Войти

Регистрация

Протоколы игр

Матчи команды Все команды | 3 дивизион, Урал, 2015
Тур Дата Матч Счет
1 этап 25.04.2015 Металлург (Аша)ССМ (Сургут)3 - 1
1 этап 26.04.2015 Иртыш-дубль (Омск)Шахтер (Коркино)1 - 0
1 этап 26.04.2015 Магнитогорск (Магнитогорск)Тюмень-дубль (Тюмень)0 - 1
1 этап 26.04.2015 Уралец (Нижний Тагил)Тобол (Курган)1 - 2
1 этап 26.04.2015 Амкар-м (Пермь)Тобол (Тобольск)0 - 1
1 этап 30.04.2015 Тюмень-дубль (Тюмень)Металлург (Аша)0 - 3
1 этап 02.05.2015 Тобол (Курган)Шахтер (Коркино)1 - 2
1 этап 02.05.2015 Иртыш-дубль (Омск)Амкар-м (Пермь)1 - 0
1 этап 02.05.2015 Уралец (Нижний Тагил)Тобол (Тобольск)4 - 4
1 этап 02.05.2015 Магнитогорск (Магнитогорск)ССМ (Сургут)4 - 0
1 этап 04.05.2015 Тюмень-дубль (Тюмень)Амкар-м (Пермь)1 - 0
1 этап 07.05.2015 Иртыш-дубль (Омск)Тобол (Курган)1 - 1
1 этап 08.05.2015 Амкар-м (Пермь)Металлург (Аша)1 - 5
1 этап 09.05.2015 Тюмень-дубль (Тюмень)Шахтер (Коркино)1 - 1
1 этап 10.05.2015 Уралец (Нижний Тагил)Магнитогорск (Магнитогорск)4 - 4
1 этап 12.05.2015 Амкар-м (Пермь)Магнитогорск (Магнитогорск)1 - 4
1 этап 14.05.2015 Тобол (Курган)Магнитогорск (Магнитогорск)1 - 1
1 этап 16.05.2015 Металлург (Аша)Уралец (Нижний Тагил)2 - 0
1 этап 16.05.2015 ССМ (Сургут)Шахтер (Коркино)1 - 0
1 этап 17.05.2015 Тюмень-дубль (Тюмень)Иртыш-дубль (Омск)1 - 0
1 этап 19.05.2015 Тобол (Тобольск)Иртыш-дубль (Омск)0 - 0
1 этап 20.05.2015 Тюмень-дубль (Тюмень)Уралец (Нижний Тагил)2 - 1
1 этап 21.05.2015 ССМ (Сургут)Иртыш-дубль (Омск)2 - 3
1 этап 23.05.2015 Магнитогорск (Магнитогорск)Шахтер (Коркино)3 - 0
1 этап 23.05.2015 Тобол (Тобольск)Металлург (Аша)0 - 2
1 этап 24.05.2015 Амкар-м (Пермь)Уралец (Нижний Тагил)0 - 2
1 этап 30.05.2015 Шахтер (Коркино)Тобол (Тобольск)0 - 1
1 этап 30.05.2015 Металлург (Аша)Тобол (Курган)2 - 0
1 этап 31.05.2015 Тюмень-дубль (Тюмень)ССМ (Сургут)5 - 0
1 этап 06.06.2015 Амкар-м (Пермь)Шахтер (Коркино)0 - 3
1 этап 06.06.2015 ССМ (Сургут)Магнитогорск (Магнитогорск)1 - 1
1 этап 06.06.2015 Иртыш-дубль (Омск)Металлург (Аша)0 - 1
1 этап 08.06.2015 Тобол (Тобольск)Магнитогорск (Магнитогорск)3 - 0
1 этап 13.06.2015 ССМ (Сургут)Уралец (Нижний Тагил)2 - 0
1 этап 13.06.2015 Шахтер (Коркино)Металлург (Аша)0 - 2
1 этап 13.06.2015 Тобол (Курган)Амкар-м (Пермь)1 - 0
1 этап 13.06.2015 Тобол (Тобольск)Тюмень-дубль (Тюмень)1 - 0
1 этап 20.06.2015 Магнитогорск (Магнитогорск)Металлург (Аша)1 - 4
1 этап 20.06.2015 Тобол (Тобольск)Тобол (Курган)1 - 0
1 этап 20.06.2015 Шахтер (Коркино)Уралец (Нижний Тагил)3 - 1
1 этап 20.06.2015 Иртыш-дубль (Омск)ССМ (Сургут)2 - 0
1 этап 25.06.2015 ССМ (Сургут)Тобол (Курган)4 - 3
1 этап 27.06.2015 Шахтер (Коркино)Иртыш-дубль (Омск)1 - 0
1 этап 27.06.2015 Металлург (Аша)Тюмень-дубль (Тюмень)2 - 0
1 этап 27.06.2015 Тобол (Тобольск)Уралец (Нижний Тагил)2 - 1
1 этап 29.06.2015 Амкар-м (Пермь)ССМ (Сургут)2 - 1
1 этап 29.06.2015 Магнитогорск (Магнитогорск)Иртыш-дубль (Омск)3 - 1
1 этап 01.07.2015 Металлург (Аша)Иртыш-дубль (Омск)1 - 0
1 этап 03.07.2015 Шахтер (Коркино)Тобол (Курган)4 - 2
1 этап 04.07.2015 ССМ (Сургут)Тюмень-дубль (Тюмень)1 - 3
1 этап 04.07.2015 Магнитогорск (Магнитогорск)Уралец (Нижний Тагил)0 - 1
1 этап 05.07.2015 Металлург (Аша)Тобол (Тобольск)1 - 0
1 этап 11.07.2015 Уралец (Нижний Тагил)ССМ (Сургут)2 - 2
1 этап 11.07.2015 Тобол (Тобольск)Шахтер (Коркино)1 - 1
1 этап 11.07.2015 Магнитогорск (Магнитогорск)Тобол (Курган)3 - 1
1 этап 16.07.2015 Уралец (Нижний Тагил)Тюмень-дубль (Тюмень)2 - 3
1 этап 16.07.2015 Магнитогорск (Магнитогорск)Амкар-м (Пермь)6 - 2
1 этап 18.07.2015 Шахтер (Коркино)Амкар-м (Пермь)2 - 0
1 этап 18.07.2015 Тобол (Курган)Иртыш-дубль (Омск)2 - 1
1 этап 19.07.2015 ССМ (Сургут)Тобол (Тобольск)1 - 1
1 этап 20.07.2015 Уралец (Нижний Тагил)Иртыш-дубль (Омск)2 - 2
1 этап 22.07.2015 Амкар-м (Пермь)Иртыш-дубль (Омск)1 - 3
1 этап 22.07.2015 Тобол (Курган)Тюмень-дубль (Тюмень)0 - 2
1 этап 01.08.2015 Тюмень-дубль (Тюмень)Магнитогорск (Магнитогорск)1 - 2
1 этап 01.08.2015 Металлург (Аша)Амкар-м (Пермь)3 - 0
1 этап 01.08.2015 Тобол (Курган)Уралец (Нижний Тагил)3 - 0
1 этап 01.08.2015 Шахтер (Коркино)ССМ (Сургут)2 - 1
1 этап 03.08.2015 Иртыш-дубль (Омск)Магнитогорск (Магнитогорск)5 - 1
1 этап 08.08.2015 Металлург (Аша)Магнитогорск (Магнитогорск)4 - 0
1 этап 08.08.2015 ССМ (Сургут)Амкар-м (Пермь)2 - 2
1 этап 08.08.2015 Тюмень-дубль (Тюмень)Тобол (Курган)1 - 4
1 этап 08.08.2015 Уралец (Нижний Тагил)Шахтер (Коркино)4 - 2
1 этап 10.08.2015 Тобол (Тобольск)Амкар-м (Пермь)6 - 0
1 этап 15.08.2015 Шахтер (Коркино)Тюмень-дубль (Тюмень)1 - 1
1 этап 15.08.2015 Уралец (Нижний Тагил)Металлург (Аша)0 - 2
1 этап 15.08.2015 Амкар-м (Пермь)Тобол (Курган)1 - 2
1 этап 15.08.2015 Иртыш-дубль (Омск)Тобол (Тобольск)0 - 4
1 этап 20.08.2015 Тюмень-дубль (Тюмень)Тобол (Тобольск)3 - 0
1 этап 20.08.2015 Тобол (Курган)ССМ (Сургут)3 - 1
1 этап 22.08.2015 Металлург (Аша)Шахтер (Коркино)1 - 0
1 этап 22.08.2015 Иртыш-дубль (Омск)Уралец (Нижний Тагил)2 - 1
1 этап 24.08.2015 Тобол (Тобольск)ССМ (Сургут)4 - 3
1 этап 29.08.2015 Тобол (Курган)Тобол (Тобольск)2 - 2
1 этап 29.08.2015 Уралец (Нижний Тагил)Амкар-м (Пермь)4 - 0
1 этап 29.08.2015 Иртыш-дубль (Омск)Тюмень-дубль (Тюмень)0 - 0
1 этап 29.08.2015 Шахтер (Коркино)Магнитогорск (Магнитогорск)4 - 0
1 этап 29.08.2015 ССМ (Сургут)Металлург (Аша)1 - 4
1 этап 05.09.2015 Амкар-м (Пермь)Тюмень-дубль (Тюмень)5 - 0
1 этап 05.09.2015 Магнитогорск (Магнитогорск)Тобол (Тобольск)1 - 1
1 этап 05.09.2015 Тобол (Курган)Металлург (Аша)0 - 4
Финальный этап 12.09.2015 Иртыш-дубль (Омск)Металлург (Аша)0 - 2
Финальный этап 12.09.2015 Шахтер (Коркино)Тобол (Тобольск)4 - 0
Финальный этап 13.09.2015 Тюмень-дубль (Тюмень)Магнитогорск (Магнитогорск)2 - 1
Финальный этап 13.09.2015 Уралец (Нижний Тагил)Тобол (Курган)2 - 7
Финальный этап 15.09.2015 Тобол (Тобольск)Магнитогорск (Магнитогорск)5 - 1
Финальный этап 19.09.2015 Металлург (Аша)Магнитогорск (Магнитогорск)3 - 1
Финальный этап 19.09.2015 Тобол (Тобольск)Иртыш-дубль (Омск)1 - 1
Финальный этап 19.09.2015 Тюмень-дубль (Тюмень)Шахтер (Коркино)2 - 2
Финальный этап 26.09.2015 Металлург (Аша)Тобол (Курган)3 - 0
Финальный этап 26.09.2015 Тобол (Тобольск)Тюмень-дубль (Тюмень)5 - 1
Финальный этап 27.09.2015 Магнитогорск (Магнитогорск)Иртыш-дубль (Омск)4 - 1
Финальный этап 29.09.2015 Шахтер (Коркино)Иртыш-дубль (Омск)4 - 1
Финальный этап 03.10.2015 Тюмень-дубль (Тюмень)Металлург (Аша)0 - 3
Финальный этап 10.10.2015 Иртыш-дубль (Омск)Тюмень-дубль (Тюмень)0 - 0
Финальный этап 10.10.2015 Магнитогорск (Магнитогорск)Шахтер (Коркино)0 - 0
Финальный этап 12.10.2015 Металлург (Аша)Тобол (Тобольск)4 - 2
JoomShaper