Войти

Регистрация

Турнирная таблица

ФОНБЕТ-Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ФНЛ 2017/18

Полная

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Енисей (Красноярск) 23 16 4 3 46 18 28 52
  2 Оренбург 23 15 3 5 31 20 11 48
  3 Крылья Советов (Самара) 23 15 2 6 35 14 21 47
  4 Тамбов 23 12 3 8 36 24 12 39
  5 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 23 10 8 5 32 26 6 38
  6 Балтика (Калининград) 23 11 3 9 31 27 4 36
  7 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 23 10 6 7 26 20 6 36
  8 Шинник (Ярославль) 23 10 4 9 27 26 1 34
  9 Волгарь (Астрахань) 23 9 6 8 27 24 3 33
  10 Спартак-2 (Москва) 23 9 3 11 32 41 -9 30
  11 Авангард (Курск) 23 6 9 8 25 32 -7 27
  12 Олимпиец (Нижний Новгород) 23 7 5 11 22 30 -8 26
  13 Химки 23 7 5 11 21 31 -10 26
  14 Кубань (Краснодар) 23 6 8 9 31 34 -3 26
  15 Тюмень 23 6 8 9 26 30 -4 26
  16 Томь (Томск) 23 6 6 11 19 33 -14 24
  17 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 23 5 9 9 20 28 -8 24
  18 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург) 23 5 6 12 31 38 -7 21
  19 Факел (Воронеж) 23 5 6 12 13 29 -16 21
  20 Ротор-Волгоград 23 4 8 11 25 31 -6 20

Хозяева

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Крылья Советов (Самара) 12 10 1 1 18 2 16 31
  2 Тамбов 12 10 1 1 28 9 19 31
  3 Оренбург 12 9 2 1 23 10 13 29
  4 Енисей (Красноярск) 10 9 1 0 23 4 19 28
  5 Балтика (Калининград) 12 7 2 3 23 13 10 23
  6 Волгарь (Астрахань) 11 6 2 3 14 8 6 20
  7 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 12 5 4 3 21 17 4 19
  8 Томь (Томск) 13 5 4 4 13 15 -2 19
  9 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 12 5 3 4 17 10 7 18
  10 Шинник (Ярославль) 11 5 2 4 12 10 2 17
  11 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург) 11 5 1 5 18 14 4 16
  12 Тюмень 13 3 7 3 18 14 4 16
  13 Химки 13 4 3 6 11 14 -3 15
  14 Кубань (Краснодар) 10 3 4 3 13 11 2 13
  15 Олимпиец (Нижний Новгород) 12 3 3 6 9 16 -7 12
  16 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 11 2 6 3 11 10 1 12
  17 Факел (Воронеж) 10 3 2 5 7 11 -4 11
  18 Ротор-Волгоград 10 3 2 5 13 12 1 11
  19 Авангард (Курск) 11 2 5 4 13 18 -5 11
  20 Спартак-2 (Москва) 12 3 1 8 12 21 -9 10

Гости

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Енисей (Красноярск) 13 7 3 3 23 14 9 24
  2 Спартак-2 (Москва) 11 6 2 3 20 20 0 20
  3 Оренбург 11 6 1 4 8 10 -2 19
  4 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 11 5 4 2 11 9 2 19
  5 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 11 5 3 3 9 10 -1 18
  6 Шинник (Ярославль) 12 5 2 5 15 16 -1 17
  7 Крылья Советов (Самара) 11 5 1 5 17 12 5 16
  8 Авангард (Курск) 12 4 4 4 12 14 -2 16
  9 Олимпиец (Нижний Новгород) 11 4 2 5 13 14 -1 14
  10 Балтика (Калининград) 11 4 1 6 8 14 -6 13
  11 Волгарь (Астрахань) 12 3 4 5 13 16 -3 13
  12 Кубань (Краснодар) 13 3 4 6 18 23 -5 13
  13 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 12 3 3 6 9 18 -9 12
  14 Химки 10 3 2 5 10 17 -7 11
  15 Тюмень 10 3 1 6 8 16 -8 10
  16 Факел (Воронеж) 13 2 4 7 6 18 -12 10
  17 Ротор-Волгоград 13 1 6 6 12 19 -7 9
  18 Тамбов 11 2 2 7 8 15 -7 8
  19 Томь (Томск) 10 1 2 7 6 18 -12 5
  20 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург) 12 0 5 7 13 24 -11 5
JoomShaper