Войти

Регистрация

Тур за туром

Выбирите тур:

Результаты тура - Тур 34


30.05.2015 СКА-Энергия (Хабаровск) Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 0 - 0
30.05.2015 Химик (Дзержинск) Крылья Советов (Самара) 0 - 3
30.05.2015 Томь (Томск) Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 5 - 1
30.05.2015 Тосно (Лен. область) Газовик (Оренбург) 0 - 2
30.05.2015 Сибирь (Новосибирск) Волга (Нижний Новгород) 4 - 3
30.05.2015 Балтика (Калининград) Шинник (Ярославль) 1 - 1
30.05.2015 Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) Анжи (Махачкала) 0 - 3
30.05.2015 Тюмень Волгарь (Астрахань) 0 - 1
30.05.2015 Сокол (Саратов) Енисей (Красноярск) 0 - 0

Турнирная таблица по окончании выбранного тура

Полная

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Крылья Советов (Самара) 34 22 7 5 53 19 34 73
  2 Анжи (Махачкала) 34 22 5 7 60 22 38 71
  3 Тосно (Лен. область) 34 20 5 9 50 36 14 65
  4 Томь (Томск) 34 18 10 6 57 34 23 64
  5 Газовик (Оренбург) 34 15 13 6 52 31 21 58
  6 Шинник (Ярославль) 34 12 17 5 44 33 11 53
  7 Волгарь (Астрахань) 34 13 13 8 48 39 9 52
  8 Енисей (Красноярск) 34 11 9 14 39 42 -3 42
  9 Тюмень 34 11 9 14 41 38 3 42
  10 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 34 11 9 14 40 46 -6 42
  11 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 34 11 9 14 35 46 -11 42
  12 Сокол (Саратов) 34 10 11 13 38 41 -3 41
  13 Волга (Нижний Новгород) 34 12 4 18 44 57 -13 40
  14 СКА-Энергия (Хабаровск) 34 8 13 13 32 46 -14 37
  15 Балтика (Калининград) 34 8 13 13 25 37 -12 37
  16 Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) 34 9 8 17 28 50 -22 35
  17 Химик (Дзержинск) 34 7 6 21 35 59 -24 27
  18 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 34 2 7 25 18 63 -45 13

Хозяева

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Анжи (Махачкала) 17 13 3 1 39 10 29 42
  2 Тосно (Лен. область) 17 13 1 3 24 12 12 40
  3 Крылья Советов (Самара) 17 11 5 1 25 14 11 38
  4 Томь (Томск) 17 9 5 3 29 16 13 32
  5 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 17 8 5 4 21 19 2 29
  6 Газовик (Оренбург) 17 7 8 2 24 15 9 29
  7 Волгарь (Астрахань) 17 7 8 2 24 16 8 29
  8 Шинник (Ярославль) 17 7 8 2 20 12 8 29
  9 Тюмень 17 9 2 6 26 15 11 29
  10 СКА-Энергия (Хабаровск) 17 7 6 4 22 17 5 27
  11 Енисей (Красноярск) 17 8 3 6 25 19 6 27
  12 Волга (Нижний Новгород) 17 8 2 7 26 28 -2 26
  13 Балтика (Калининград) 17 5 7 5 17 19 -2 22
  14 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 17 5 6 6 20 23 -3 21
  15 Сокол (Саратов) 17 5 6 6 18 21 -3 21
  16 Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) 17 5 4 8 11 22 -11 19
  17 Химик (Дзержинск) 17 5 3 9 23 30 -7 18
  18 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 17 2 2 13 8 29 -21 8

Гости

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Крылья Советов (Самара) 17 11 2 4 28 5 23 35
  2 Томь (Томск) 17 9 5 3 28 18 10 32
  3 Анжи (Махачкала) 17 9 2 6 21 12 9 29
  4 Газовик (Оренбург) 17 8 5 4 28 16 12 29
  5 Тосно (Лен. область) 17 7 4 6 26 24 2 25
  6 Шинник (Ярославль) 17 5 9 3 24 21 3 24
  7 Волгарь (Астрахань) 17 6 5 6 24 23 1 23
  8 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 17 6 3 8 20 23 -3 21
  9 Сокол (Саратов) 17 5 5 7 20 20 0 20
  10 Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) 17 4 4 9 17 28 -11 16
  11 Балтика (Калининград) 17 3 6 8 8 18 -10 15
  12 Енисей (Красноярск) 17 3 6 8 14 23 -9 15
  13 Волга (Нижний Новгород) 17 4 2 11 18 29 -11 14
  14 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 17 3 4 10 14 27 -13 13
  15 Тюмень 17 2 7 8 15 23 -8 13
  16 СКА-Энергия (Хабаровск) 17 1 7 9 10 29 -19 10
  17 Химик (Дзержинск) 17 2 3 12 12 29 -17 9
  18 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 17 0 5 12 10 34 -24 5
JoomShaper