Войти

Регистрация

Первенство России 2016. III дивизион 

Турнирная таблица

М Команда И В Н П МЯЧИ О
1 Урал-2 20 14 4 2 50-20 46
2 Металлург Аша 20 12 6 2 49-20 42
3 Шахтер К 20 12 3 5 34-21 39
4 ОАФ Иртыш 20 10 4 6 44-28 34
5 Тобол К 20 9 6 5 44-23 33
6 Тобол Т 20 6 7 7 33-34 25
7 СДЮСШОР 20 7 3 10 27-44 24
8 Магнитогорск 20 6 4 10 26-41 22
9 Тюмень-дубль 20 5 7 8 32-36 22
10 Амкар-юниор 20 3 2 15 15-43 11
11 Уралец 20 2 2 16 17-61 8

14
-
Datum 02 Июнь 2016 (Четверг)
Магнитогорск - Металлург Аша 0:2

15
-
Datum 04 Июнь 2016 (Суббота)
Амкар-юниор - Тобол К 0:3

СДЮСШОР - Тюмень-дубль 3:3

Тобол Т - Урал-2 1:3

Шахтер К - Уралец 2:0

16
-
Datum 06 Июнь 2016 (Понедельник)
Амкар-юниор - Тюмень-дубль 0:0

СДЮСШОР - Тобол К 3:2

Металлург Аша - ОАФ Иртыш 3:2

17
-
Datum 10 Июнь 2016 (Пятница)
Урал-2 - Магнитогорск 2:2

18
-
Datum 11 Июнь 2016 (Суббота)
СДЮСШОР - Металлург Аша 0:4

Тобол К - Шахтер К 2:2

19
-
Datum 12 Июнь 2016 (Воскресенье)
Уралец - Магнитогорск 1:1

20
-
Datum 16 Июнь 2016 (Четверг)
Тюмень-дубль - Амкар-юниор 3:3

21
-
Datum 17 Июнь 2016 (Пятница)
Металлург Аша - Уралец 5:0

22
-
Datum 18 Июнь 2016 (Суббота)
Шахтер К - Урал-2 1:2

Магнитогорск - Тобол К 1:4

Тобол Т - Амкар-юниор 3:0

23
-
Datum 24 Июнь 2016 (Пятница)
Металлург Аша - Тюмень-дубль 3:1

24
-
Datum 25 Июнь 2016 (Суббота)
Урал-2 - Тобол К 3:1

Амкар-юниор - Шахтер К 0:1

Уралец - СДЮСШОР 0:3

25
-
Datum 30 Июнь 2016 (Четверг)
Шахтер К - Тюмень-дубль 2:0

26
-
Datum 02 Июль 2016 (Суббота)
ОАФ Иртыш - Уралец 3:0

Шахтер К - Тобол Т 4:2

Урал-2 - Амкар-юниор 4:0

31
-
Datum 07 Июль 2016 (Четверг)
Уралец - Металлург Аша 0:4

27
-
Datum 09 Июль 2016 (Суббота)
Магнитогорск - Тобол Т 2:1

ОАФ Иртыш - Шахтер К 4:0

28
-
Datum 15 Июль 2016 (Пятница)
ОАФ Иртыш - Тюмень-дубль 0:3

29
-
Datum 21 Июль 2016 (Четверг)
Уралец - ОАФ Иртыш 1:2

30
-
Datum 23 Июль 2016 (Суббота)
Шахтер К - Магнитогорск 2:2

Урал-2 - ОАФ Иртыш 2:2

Тюмень-дубль - Тобол К 2:0

32
-
Datum 29 Июль 2016 (Пятница)
Металлург Аша - Урал-2 4:0

33
-
Datum 30 Июль 2016 (Суббота)
Магнитогорск - Тюмень-дубль 2:0

Тобол Т - Тобол К 1:3

34
-
Datum 04 Август 2016 (Четверг)
Тобол К - Металлург Аша 0:0

Магнитогорск - ОАФ Иртыш 3:0

35
-
Datum 06 Август 2016 (Суббота)
Урал-2 - Уралец 4:1

СДЮСШОР - Амкар-юниор 2:0

Шахтер К - ОАФ Иртыш 2:3

36
-
Datum 08 Август 2016 (Понедельник)
Тобол К - ОАФ Иртыш 1:1

37
-
Datum 11 Август 2016 (Четверг)
Тюмень-дубль - Урал-2 1:3

38
-
Datum 12 Август 2016 (Пятница)
Металлург Аша - Тобол Т 3:3

39
-
Datum 13 Август 2016 (Суббота)
ОАФ Иртыш - Амкар-юниор 3:0

Магнитогорск - СДЮСШОР 3:0

Уралец - Тобол К 2:7

40
-
Datum 18 Август 2016 (Четверг)
Амкар-юниор - Урал-2 0:4

41
-
Datum 20 Август 2016 (Суббота)
Тобол К - СДЮСШОР 8:2

Тобол Т - Шахтер К 0:2

42
-
Datum 25 Август 2016 (Четверг)
Магнитогорск - Амкар-юниор 3:0

43
-
Datum 26 Август 2016 (Пятница)
Металлург Аша - СДЮСШОР 2:0

44
-
Datum 27 Август 2016 (Суббота)
Тобол К - Тюмень-дубль 3:1

Шахтер К - Амкар-юниор 4:1

Тобол Т - Уралец 2:1

45
-
Datum 01 Сентябрь 2016 (Четверг)
Урал-2 - Тобол Т 4:1

46
-
Datum 02 Сентябрь 2016 (Пятница)
Металлург Аша - Магнитогорск 6:0

47
-
Datum 03 Сентябрь 2016 (Суббота)
Уралец - Шахтер К 0:2

Тобол К - Амкар-юниор 5:1

Тюмень-дубль - СДЮСШОР 4:1

48
-
Datum 05 Сентябрь 2016 (Понедельник)
Тобол Т - СДЮСШОР 1:2

49
-
Datum 10 Сентябрь 2016 (Суббота)
ОАФ Иртыш - Тобол К 0:2

Шахтер К - Металлург Аша 0:1

Тюмень-дубль - Тобол Т 2:3

СДЮСШОР - Уралец 1:0

50
-
Datum 17 Сентябрь 2016 (Суббота)
Амкар-юниор - Тобол Т 0:1

Тюмень-дубль - Металлург Аша 2:2

Шахтер К - СДЮСШОР 2:1

Тобол К - Урал-2 0:0

Магнитогорск - Уралец 3:2

51
-
Datum 24 Сентябрь 2016 (Суббота)
ОАФ Иртыш - Металлург Аша 3:4

Шахтер К - Тобол К 1:0

Тобол Т - Тюмень-дубль 0:0

Амкар-юниор - Уралец 3:0

52
-
Datum 29 Сентябрь 2016 (Четверг)
ОАФ Иртыш - Урал-2 0:2

53
-
Datum 01 Октябрь 2016 (Суббота)
Уралец - Тобол Т 2:7

54
-
Datum 04 Октябрь 2016 (Вторник)
Урал-2 - СДЮСШОР 5:0

55
-
Datum 06 Октябрь 2016 (Четверг)
ОАФ Иртыш - Магнитогорск 5:1

56
-
Datum 08 Октябрь 2016 (Суббота)
Металлург Аша - Амкар-юниор 0:3

ОАФ Иртыш - СДЮСШОР 4:0

Урал-2 - Шахтер К 2:0

Тобол К - Магнитогорск 1:0

Тюмень-дубль - Уралец 6:1

JoomShaper