Войти

Регистрация

Календарь игр, III дивизион 

Завершенные матчи

 

Предстоящие матчи

3 тур
-
Datum 15 Август 2020 (Суббота)
Тобол Т - Мет-Маг 0:7

Торпедо - Тюмень-дубль 2:1

Шахтер К - Старт-Альтаир 4:3

Ильпар - Прикамье 3:2

Спартак - Звезда 4:0

Челябинск-М - Металлург А 2:6

Амкар - Тобол К -:-

4 тур
-
Datum 22 Август 2020 (Суббота)
Мет-Маг - Тобол К -:-

Металлург А - Амкар 2:0

Звезда - Челябинск-М 4:1

Прикамье - Спартак 1:1

Старт-Альтаир - Ильпар 3:4

Тюмень-дубль - Шахтер К 1:1

Тобол Т - Торпедо 1:3

5 тур
-
Datum 29 Август 2020 (Суббота)
Торпедо - Мет-Маг 2:1

Шахтер К - Тобол Т 1:2

Ильпар - Тюмень-дубль 2:0

Спартак - Старт-Альтаир 2:2

Челябинск-М - Прикамье -:-

Амкар - Звезда 2:1

Тобол К - Металлург А 1:2

6 тур
-
Datum 05 Сентябрь 2020 (Суббота)
Мет-Маг - Металлург А -:-

Звезда - Тобол К -:-

Прикамье - Амкар 1:1

Старт-Альтаир - Челябинск-М 4:1

Тюмень-дубль - Спартак 1:4

Тобол Т - Ильпар -:-

Торпедо - Шахтер К -:-

7 тур
-
Datum 12 Сентябрь 2020 (Суббота)
Шахтер К - Мет-Маг 0:4

Ильпар - Торпедо 0:2

Спартак - Тобол Т 6:0

Челябинск-М - Тюмень-дубль 4:2

Амкар - Старт-Альтаир 1:1

Тобол К - Прикамье 1:2

Металлург А - Звезда 4:2

8 тур
-
Datum 17 Сентябрь 2020 (Четверг)
Тобол Т - Челябинск-М 0:2

Мет-Маг - Звезда 1:2

Прикамье - Металлург А 1:4

Старт-Альтаир - Тобол К 5:0

Тюмень-дубль - Амкар -:-

Торпедо - Спартак 1:1

Шахтер К - Ильпар 0:3

 
9 тур
-
Datum 26 Сентябрь 2020 (Суббота)
Ильпар - Мет-Маг -:-

Спартак - Шахтер К -:-

Челябинск-М - Торпедо -:-

Амкар - Тобол Т -:-

Тобол К - Тюмень-дубль -:-

Металлург А - Старт-Альтаир -:-

Звезда - Прикамье -:-

10 тур
-
Datum 30 Сентябрь 2020 (Среда)
Мет-Маг - Прикамье -:-

Старт-Альтаир - Звезда -:-

Тюмень-дубль - Металлург А -:-

Тобол Т - Тобол К -:-

Торпедо - Амкар -:-

Шахтер К - Челябинск-М -:-

Ильпар - Спартак -:-

11 тур
-
Datum 03 Октябрь 2020 (Суббота)
Спартак - Мет-Маг -:-

Челябинск-М - Ильпар -:-

Амкар - Шахтер К -:-

Тобол К - Торпедо -:-

Металлург А - Тобол Т -:-

Звезда - Тюмень-дубль -:-

Прикамье - Старт-Альтаир -:-

12 тур
-
Datum 10 Октябрь 2020 (Суббота)
Мет-Маг - Старт-Альтаир -:-

Тюмень-дубль - Прикамье -:-

Тобол Т - Звезда -:-

Торпедо - Металлург А -:-

Шахтер К - Тобол К -:-

Ильпар - Амкар -:-

Спартак - Челябинск-М -:-

13 тур
-
Datum 17 Октябрь 2020 (Суббота)
Челябинск-М - Мет-Маг -:-

Амкар - Спартак -:-

Тобол К - Ильпар -:-

Металлург А - Шахтер К -:-

Звезда - Торпедо -:-

Прикамье - Тобол Т -:-

Старт-Альтаир - Тюмень-дубль -:-

1 тур
-
Datum 24 Октябрь 2020 (Суббота)
Тюмень-дубль - Мет-Маг -:-

Тобол Т - Старт-Альтаир -:-

Торпедо - Прикамье -:-

Шахтер К - Звезда -:-

Ильпар - Металлург А -:-

Спартак - Тобол К -:-

Челябинск-М - Амкар -:-

2 тур
-
Datum 31 Октябрь 2020 (Суббота)
Мет-Маг - Амкар -:-

Тобол К - Челябинск-М -:-

Металлург А - Спартак -:-

Звезда - Ильпар -:-

Прикамье - Шахтер К -:-

Старт-Альтаир - Торпедо -:-

JoomShaper