Войти

Регистрация

Календарь игр, III дивизион 

Завершенные матчи

 

Предстоящие матчи

2 тур
-
Datum 08 Август 2020 (Суббота)
Тюмень-дубль - Тобол Т 1:1

3 тур
-
Datum 15 Август 2020 (Суббота)
Тобол Т - Мет-Маг 0:7

Торпедо - Тюмень-дубль 2:1

Шахтер К - Старт-Альтаир 4:3

Ильпар - Прикамье 3:2

Спартак - Звезда 4:0

Челябинск-М - Металлург А 2:6

4 тур
-
Datum 22 Август 2020 (Суббота)
Мет-Маг - Тобол К 2:0

Металлург А - Амкар 2:0

Звезда - Челябинск-М 4:1

Прикамье - Спартак 1:1

Старт-Альтаир - Ильпар 3:4

Тюмень-дубль - Шахтер К 1:1

Тобол Т - Торпедо 1:3

5 тур
-
Datum 29 Август 2020 (Суббота)
Торпедо - Мет-Маг 2:1

Шахтер К - Тобол Т 1:2

Ильпар - Тюмень-дубль 2:0

Спартак - Старт-Альтаир 2:2

Челябинск-М - Прикамье 4:0

Амкар - Звезда 2:1

Тобол К - Металлург А 1:2

6 тур
-
Datum 05 Сентябрь 2020 (Суббота)
Мет-Маг - Металлург А 3:1

Звезда - Тобол К 5:0

Прикамье - Амкар 1:1

Старт-Альтаир - Челябинск-М 4:1

Тюмень-дубль - Спартак 1:4

Тобол Т - Ильпар 4:2

Торпедо - Шахтер К 5:0

7 тур
-
Datum 12 Сентябрь 2020 (Суббота)
Шахтер К - Мет-Маг 0:4

Ильпар - Торпедо 0:2

Спартак - Тобол Т 6:0

Челябинск-М - Тюмень-дубль 4:2

Амкар - Старт-Альтаир 1:1

Тобол К - Прикамье 1:2

Металлург А - Звезда 4:2

8 тур
-
Datum 17 Сентябрь 2020 (Четверг)
Тобол Т - Челябинск-М 0:2

Мет-Маг - Звезда 1:2

Прикамье - Металлург А 1:4

Старт-Альтаир - Тобол К 5:0

Торпедо - Спартак 1:1

Шахтер К - Ильпар 0:3

9 тур
-
Datum 26 Сентябрь 2020 (Суббота)
Ильпар - Мет-Маг 2:3

Спартак - Шахтер К 2:0

Челябинск-М - Торпедо 2:5

Амкар - Тобол Т 0:3

Тобол К - Тюмень-дубль 1:0

Металлург А - Старт-Альтаир 2:0

Звезда - Прикамье 4:2

10 тур
-
Datum 29 Сентябрь 2020 (Вторник)
Тюмень-дубль - Металлург А 1:2

10 тур
-
Datum 30 Сентябрь 2020 (Среда)
Мет-Маг - Прикамье 2:1

Старт-Альтаир - Звезда 2:1

Тобол Т - Тобол К 0:3

Торпедо - Амкар 3:0

Шахтер К - Челябинск-М 3:2

Ильпар - Спартак 6:3

11 тур
-
Datum 03 Октябрь 2020 (Суббота)
Спартак - Мет-Маг 3:0

Челябинск-М - Ильпар 3:3

Амкар - Шахтер К 4:2

Тобол К - Торпедо 0:5

Металлург А - Тобол Т 6:0

Звезда - Тюмень-дубль 2:0

Прикамье - Старт-Альтаир 3:2

12 тур
-
Datum 10 Октябрь 2020 (Суббота)
Мет-Маг - Старт-Альтаир 0:0

Тюмень-дубль - Прикамье 4:0

Тобол Т - Звезда 0:0

Торпедо - Металлург А 3:1

Шахтер К - Тобол К 3:4

Спартак - Челябинск-М 4:1

8 тур
-
Datum 14 Октябрь 2020 (Среда)
Тюмень-дубль - Амкар 0:0

13 тур
-
Datum 17 Октябрь 2020 (Суббота)
Челябинск-М - Мет-Маг 0:5

Амкар - Спартак 0:1

Тобол К - Ильпар 0:3

Металлург А - Шахтер К 6:0

Звезда - Торпедо 2:2

Прикамье - Тобол Т 2:1

Старт-Альтаир - Тюмень-дубль 1:2

3 тур
-
Datum 22 Октябрь 2020 (Четверг)
Амкар - Тобол К 5:1

1 тур
-
Datum 24 Октябрь 2020 (Суббота)
Тюмень-дубль - Мет-Маг 0:2

Тобол Т - Старт-Альтаир 3:7

Торпедо - Прикамье 2:0

Шахтер К - Звезда 0:3

Ильпар - Металлург А 1:1

Спартак - Тобол К 6:0

Челябинск-М - Амкар 0:3

12 тур
-
Datum 28 Октябрь 2020 (Среда)
Ильпар - Амкар 7:3

2 тур
-
Datum 31 Октябрь 2020 (Суббота)
Мет-Маг - Амкар 5:1

Челябинск-М - Тобол К 2:1

Металлург А - Спартак 0:1

Звезда - Ильпар 2:2

Прикамье - Шахтер К 3:2

Старт-Альтаир - Торпедо 3:0

 
JoomShaper