Войти

Регистрация

Турнирная таблица

3 дивизион, Урал и Западная Сибирь, 2021

Полная

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Металлург-Магнит (Магнитогорск) 24 21 2 1 84 17 67 65
  2 Ильпар (Ильинский) 24 15 8 1 81 32 49 53
  3 Металлург (Аша) 24 16 4 4 75 21 54 52
  4 Прикамье (Пермь) 24 12 4 8 41 43 -2 40
  5 Тюмень-2 (Тюмень) 23 11 4 8 44 30 14 37
  6 Уралец ТС (Нижний Тагил) 24 11 2 11 62 49 13 35
  7 Спартак-2 (Туймазы) 23 10 4 9 48 40 8 34
  8 Тобол (Тобольск) 23 9 7 7 54 48 6 34
  9 Шахтер (Коркино) 24 9 7 8 52 39 13 34
  10 Амкар-2 (Пермский край) 24 9 3 12 39 50 -11 30
  11 СШОР-Звезда (Пермь) 24 8 5 11 44 52 -8 29
  12 Торпедо-2 (Миасс) 24 8 3 13 39 53 -14 27
  13 Челябинск-М 23 7 3 13 36 44 -8 24
  14 Иртыш-2 (Омск) 23 5 4 14 31 62 -31 19
  15 Тобол (Курган) 24 4 4 16 27 69 -42 16
  16 Умка (Магнитогорск) 23 1 2 20 21 129 -108 5

Хозяева

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Металлург-Магнит (Магнитогорск) 12 12 0 0 47 6 41 36
  2 Металлург (Аша) 12 10 2 0 46 8 38 32
  3 Ильпар (Ильинский) 12 9 3 0 51 15 36 30
  4 Прикамье (Пермь) 12 7 3 2 25 17 8 24
  5 Тобол (Тобольск) 11 7 2 2 32 18 14 23
  6 Тюмень-2 (Тюмень) 12 7 2 3 23 7 16 23
  7 Спартак-2 (Туймазы) 11 7 1 3 25 15 10 22
  8 Шахтер (Коркино) 13 5 3 5 29 26 3 18
  9 Уралец ТС (Нижний Тагил) 12 5 2 5 33 24 9 17
  10 Амкар-2 (Пермский край) 12 5 1 6 21 20 1 16
  11 Челябинск-М 12 4 3 5 18 17 1 15
  12 СШОР-Звезда (Пермь) 12 4 3 5 25 25 0 15
  13 Торпедо-2 (Миасс) 12 4 2 6 21 23 -2 14
  14 Тобол (Курган) 12 3 2 7 18 27 -9 11
  15 Иртыш-2 (Омск) 11 3 2 6 18 28 -10 11
  16 Умка (Магнитогорск) 11 0 2 9 11 59 -48 2

Гости

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Металлург-Магнит (Магнитогорск) 12 9 2 1 37 11 26 29
  2 Ильпар (Ильинский) 12 6 5 1 30 17 13 23
  3 Металлург (Аша) 12 6 2 4 29 13 16 20
  4 Уралец ТС (Нижний Тагил) 12 6 0 6 29 25 4 18
  5 Прикамье (Пермь) 12 5 1 6 16 26 -10 16
  6 Шахтер (Коркино) 11 4 4 3 23 13 10 16
  7 СШОР-Звезда (Пермь) 12 4 2 6 19 27 -8 14
  8 Амкар-2 (Пермский край) 12 4 2 6 18 30 -12 14
  9 Тюмень-2 (Тюмень) 11 4 2 5 21 23 -2 14
  10 Торпедо-2 (Миасс) 12 4 1 7 18 30 -12 13
  11 Спартак-2 (Туймазы) 12 3 3 6 23 25 -2 12
  12 Тобол (Тобольск) 12 2 5 5 22 30 -8 11
  13 Челябинск-М 11 3 0 8 18 27 -9 9
  14 Иртыш-2 (Омск) 12 2 2 8 13 34 -21 8
  15 Тобол (Курган) 12 1 2 9 9 42 -33 5
  16 Умка (Магнитогорск) 12 1 0 11 10 70 -60 3
JoomShaper