Войти

Регистрация

Календарь игр 

Завершенные матчи

 

Предстоящие матчи

1 тур
-
Datum 11 Июль 2016 (Понедельник)
Луч-Энергия - Мордовия 1:0

Енисей - Нефтехимик 0:1

Волгарь - Факел 1:2

Спартак-2 - Сибирь 0:0

Тамбов - СКА-Хб 3:1

Спартак-Нч - Кубань 0:0

Зенит-2 - Сокол 1:1

Тосно - Химки 1:1

Динамо-М - Тюмень 3:0 - Отчет

Балтика - Шинник 1:0

2 тур
-
Datum 16 Июль 2016 (Суббота)
Енисей - Динамо-М 0:0

Сибирь - Тосно 0:1

Химки - Тамбов 0:0

Спартак-2 - Мордовия 2:0

Факел - Спартак-Нч 1:0

Волгарь - Сокол 2:1

Нефтехимик - СКА-Хб 0:0

Шинник - Зенит-2 1:2

Кубань - Луч-Энергия 1:1

Балтика - Тюмень 1:0 - Отчет

3 тур
-
Datum 23 Июль 2016 (Суббота)
Луч-Энергия - Факел 0:2

СКА-Хб - Химки 1:1

Динамо-М - Нефтехимик 3:1

Зенит-2 - Тюмень 1:0 - Отчет

Тосно - Мордовия 1:0

Тамбов - Сибирь 3:2

Волгарь - Шинник 2:0

Спартак-2 - Кубань 1:0

Спартак-Нч - Сокол 1:1

Балтика - Енисей 0:1

4 тур
-
Datum 27 Июль 2016 (Среда)
Сибирь - СКА-Хб 0:0

Енисей - Зенит-2 0:3

Тюмень - Волгарь 1:0 - Отчет

Нефтехимик - Химки 1:0

Мордовия - Тамбов 0:0

Шинник - Спартак-Нч 0:0

Факел - Спартак-2 1:1

Сокол - Луч-Энергия 1:0

Кубань - Тосно 1:1

Динамо-М - Балтика 2:1

5 тур
-
Datum 31 Июль 2016 (Воскресенье)
СКА-Хб - Мордовия 1:3

Зенит-2 - Динамо-М 1:1

Химки - Сибирь 1:1

Спартак-Нч - Тюмень 1:1 - Отчет

Тосно - Факел 3:1

Тамбов - Кубань 0:0

Волгарь - Енисей 0:0

Шинник - Луч-Энергия 3:1

Балтика - Нефтехимик 0:0

5 тур
-
Datum 01 Август 2016 (Понедельник)
Спартак-2 - Сокол 3:2

6 тур
-
Datum 06 Август 2016 (Суббота)
Енисей - Спартак-Нч 0:1

Тюмень - Луч-Энергия 0:0 - Отчет

Мордовия - Химки 5:0

Факел - Тамбов 3:0

Нефтехимик - Сибирь 0:1

Динамо-М - Волгарь 5:0

Балтика - Зенит-2 0:0

Кубань - СКА-Хб 0:2

Сокол - Тосно 1:2

Шинник - Спартак-2 4:0

7 тур
-
Datum 13 Август 2016 (Суббота)
СКА-Хб - Факел 1:1

Луч-Энергия - Енисей 0:2

Сибирь - Мордовия 1:0

Химки - Кубань 4:1

Тосно - Шинник 0:0

Тамбов - Сокол 0:0

Спартак-2 - Тюмень 2:3 - Отчет

Волгарь - Балтика 1:0

Спартак-Нч - Динамо-М 0:1

Зенит-2 - Нефтехимик 2:2

8 тур
-
Datum 17 Август 2016 (Среда)
Енисей - Спартак-2 0:4

Тюмень - Тосно 1:2 - Отчет

Нефтехимик - Мордовия 1:0

Динамо-М - Луч-Энергия 3:2

Зенит-2 - Волгарь 2:1

Кубань - Сибирь 1:1

Факел - Химки 2:0

Сокол - СКА-Хб 2:3

Шинник - Тамбов 2:1

Балтика - Спартак-Нч 1:1

9 тур
-
Datum 21 Август 2016 (Воскресенье)
СКА-Хб - Шинник 0:0

Луч-Энергия - Балтика 1:1

Сибирь - Факел 1:1

Тосно - Енисей 1:2

Тамбов - Тюмень 0:1 - Отчет

Химки - Сокол 0:0

Мордовия - Кубань 1:3

Волгарь - Нефтехимик 3:0

Спартак-Нч - Зенит-2 1:0

9 тур
-
Datum 22 Август 2016 (Понедельник)
Динамо-М - Спартак-2 2:1

10 тур
-
Datum 28 Август 2016 (Воскресенье)
Енисей - Тамбов 2:1

Тюмень - СКА-Хб 1:3 - Отчет

Динамо-М - Тосно 0:1

Сокол - Сибирь 1:1

Волгарь - Спартак-Нч 2:1

Факел - Мордовия 1:2

Шинник - Химки 2:0

Нефтехимик - Кубань 1:4

Балтика - Спартак-2 1:2

Зенит-2 - Луч-Энергия 1:0

11 тур
-
Datum 02 Сентябрь 2016 (Пятница)
Химки - Тюмень 3:2 - Отчет

СКА-Хб - Енисей 1:0

Сибирь - Шинник 1:1

Тамбов - Динамо-М 1:2

Спартак-2 - Зенит-2 4:1

Тосно - Балтика 4:1

Мордовия - Сокол 0:0

Волгарь - Луч-Энергия 3:2

Спартак-Нч - Нефтехимик 3:2

Кубань - Факел 0:0

12 тур
-
Datum 10 Сентябрь 2016 (Суббота)
Тюмень - Сибирь 3:1 - Отчет

Енисей - Химки 3:0

Динамо-М - СКА-Хб 3:2

Нефтехимик - Факел 1:2

Балтика - Тамбов 1:2

Волгарь - Спартак-2 1:1

Шинник - Мордовия 1:0

Спартак-Нч - Луч-Энергия 0:1

Зенит-2 - Тосно 1:1

Кубань - Сокол 0:0

13 тур
-
Datum 17 Сентябрь 2016 (Суббота)
СКА-Хб - Балтика 1:0

Сибирь - Енисей 1:1

Луч-Энергия - Нефтехимик 1:0

Тамбов - Зенит-2 0:0

Спартак-2 - Спартак-Нч 0:0

Тосно - Волгарь 3:0

Мордовия - Тюмень 1:1 - Отчет

Факел - Сокол 1:2

Кубань - Шинник 0:1

14 тур
-
Datum 26 Сентябрь 2016 (Понедельник)
Луч-Энергия - Спартак-2 0:0

Енисей - Мордовия 4:0

Тюмень - Кубань 2:0 - Отчет

Волгарь - Тамбов 1:2

Нефтехимик - Сокол 2:2

Спартак-Нч - Тосно 1:1

Шинник - Факел 0:2

Зенит-2 - СКА-Хб 1:1

Динамо-М - Сибирь 1:0

Балтика - Химки 0:0

15 тур
-
Datum 01 Октябрь 2016 (Суббота)
Кубань - Енисей 2:1

СКА-Хб - Волгарь 2:1

Сибирь - Балтика 1:1

Спартак-2 - Нефтехимик 0:0

Тамбов - Спартак-Нч 0:0

Химки - Зенит-2 2:1

Тосно - Луч-Энергия 1:2

Факел - Тюмень 0:0 - Отчет

Сокол - Шинник 2:2

Мордовия - Динамо-М 0:1

16 тур
-
Datum 08 Октябрь 2016 (Суббота)
Луч-Энергия - Тамбов 0:1

Енисей - Факел 2:0

Тюмень - Сокол 1:1 - Отчет

Динамо-М - Кубань 1:0

Спартак-2 - Тосно 1:3

Балтика - Мордовия 1:2

Зенит-2 - Сибирь 3:1

Волгарь - Химки 1:1

Спартак-Нч - СКА-Хб 1:1

Нефтехимик - Шинник 1:2

13 тур
-
Datum 12 Октябрь 2016 (Среда)
Химки - Динамо-М 0:0

17 тур
-
Datum 15 Октябрь 2016 (Суббота)
СКА-Хб - Луч-Энергия 0:1

Сибирь - Волгарь 2:0

Тамбов - Спартак-2 1:0

Химки - Спартак-Нч 2:0

Мордовия - Зенит-2 2:2

Тосно - Нефтехимик 4:2

Сокол - Енисей 0:3

Факел - Динамо-М 2:1

Шинник - Тюмень 0:0 - Отчет

Кубань - Балтика 1:1

18 тур
-
Datum 22 Октябрь 2016 (Суббота)
Луч-Энергия - Химки 2:0

Енисей - Шинник 1:3

Зенит-2 - Кубань 0:4

Нефтехимик - Тюмень 0:1 - Отчет

Спартак-2 - СКА-Хб 2:0

Спартак-Нч - Сибирь 2:1

Тосно - Тамбов 2:0

Балтика - Факел 0:0

Волгарь - Мордовия 1:2

Динамо-М - Сокол 1:1

19 тур
-
Datum 30 Октябрь 2016 (Воскресенье)
СКА-Хб - Тосно 1:0

Тюмень - Енисей 2:3 - Отчет

Сибирь - Луч-Энергия 0:0

Тамбов - Нефтехимик 0:0

Шинник - Динамо-М 2:3

Мордовия - Спартак-Нч 1:0

Химки - Спартак-2 1:0

Кубань - Волгарь 1:0

Факел - Зенит-2 1:0

Сокол - Балтика 1:0

20 тур
-
Datum 05 Ноябрь 2016 (Суббота)
Луч-Энергия - Кубань 2:1

СКА-Хб - Нефтехимик 1:0

Тамбов - Химки 0:1

Тюмень - Балтика 2:2 - Отчет

Сокол - Волгарь 0:0

Спартак-Нч - Факел 1:2

Мордовия - Спартак-2 1:4

Тосно - Сибирь 3:0

Динамо-М - Енисей 2:2

Зенит-2 - Шинник 1:1

21 тур
-
Datum 09 Ноябрь 2016 (Среда)
Нефтехимик - Динамо-М 0:1

Сибирь - Тамбов 2:0

Енисей - Балтика 2:1

Тюмень - Зенит-2 1:0 - Отчет

Мордовия - Тосно 0:2

Шинник - Волгарь 1:1

Химки - СКА-Хб 0:0

Кубань - Спартак-2 5:2

Факел - Луч-Энергия 0:1

Сокол - Спартак-Нч 2:1

22 тур
-
Datum 12 Ноябрь 2016 (Суббота)
Тамбов - Мордовия 2:1

Луч-Энергия - Сокол 0:3

СКА-Хб - Сибирь 2:0

Спартак-2 - Факел 1:0

Волгарь - Тюмень 2:0 - Отчет

Тосно - Кубань 0:0

Химки - Нефтехимик 3:2

Спартак-Нч - Шинник 2:0

Балтика - Динамо-М 0:3

Зенит-2 - Енисей 2:0

23 тур
-
Datum 19 Ноябрь 2016 (Суббота)
Луч-Энергия - Шинник 1:0

Енисей - Волгарь 1:0

Сибирь - Химки 1:0

Нефтехимик - Балтика 0:0

Мордовия - СКА-Хб 0:2

Сокол - Спартак-2 0:4

Динамо-М - Зенит-2 0:0

Факел - Тосно 0:0

Кубань - Тамбов 0:0

24 тур
-
Datum 25 Ноябрь 2016 (Пятница)
Тамбов - Факел 4:0

СКА-Хб - Кубань 5:0

Луч-Энергия - Тюмень 1:3 - Отчет

Сибирь - Нефтехимик 2:1

Волгарь - Динамо-М 0:1

Спартак-Нч - Енисей 1:0

Спартак-2 - Шинник 1:2

Тосно - Сокол 5:2

Зенит-2 - Балтика 1:1

Химки - Мордовия 4:3

25 тур
-
Datum 08 Март 2017 (Среда)
Енисей - Луч-Энергия 0:0

Тюмень - Спартак-2 1:1 - Отчет

Сокол - Тамбов 1:4

Шинник - Тосно 0:0

Нефтехимик - Зенит-2 1:0

Балтика - Волгарь 1:0

Кубань - Химки 2:1

Динамо-М - Спартак-Нч 1:1

Мордовия - Сибирь 0:0

Факел - СКА-Хб 0:0

26 тур
-
Datum 12 Март 2017 (Воскресенье)
СКА-Хб - Сокол 1:1

Спартак-2 - Енисей 3:1

Сибирь - Кубань 0:0

Волгарь - Зенит-2 4:3

Спартак-Нч - Балтика 0:0

Тосно - Тюмень 2:2 - Отчет

Химки - Факел 0:0

Мордовия - Нефтехимик 1:0

Луч-Энергия - Динамо-М 0:2

Тамбов - Шинник 0:1

27 тур
-
Datum 18 Март 2017 (Суббота)
Зенит-2 - Спартак-Нч 1:1

Тюмень - Тамбов 0:0 - Отчет

Енисей - Тосно 0:1

Шинник - СКА-Хб 1:0

Нефтехимик - Волгарь 2:0

Спартак-2 - Динамо-М 1:1

Балтика - Луч-Энергия 0:0

Кубань - Мордовия 2:0

Факел - Сибирь 2:0

23 тур
-
Datum 22 Март 2017 (Среда)
Тюмень - Спартак-Нч 3:0 - Отчет

28 тур
-
Datum 23 Март 2017 (Четверг)
Спартак-2 - Балтика 1:2

28 тур
-
Datum 26 Март 2017 (Воскресенье)
Тамбов - Енисей 1:0

СКА-Хб - Тюмень 1:0 - Отчет

Луч-Энергия - Зенит-2 0:0

Сибирь - Сокол 1:0

Тосно - Динамо-М 1:2

Химки - Шинник 3:0

Кубань - Нефтехимик 1:0

Спартак-Нч - Волгарь 1:2

Мордовия - Факел 2:0

29 тур
-
Datum 01 Апрель 2017 (Суббота)
Луч-Энергия - Волгарь 2:2

Енисей - СКА-Хб 3:1

Тюмень - Химки 1:1 - Отчет

Динамо-М - Тамбов 3:0

Сокол - Мордовия 0:0

Балтика - Тосно 0:2

Шинник - Сибирь 3:0

Зенит-2 - Спартак-2 1:2

Нефтехимик - Спартак-Нч 0:1

Факел - Кубань 2:2

30 тур
-
Datum 07 Апрель 2017 (Пятница)
Тамбов - Балтика 0:1

Луч-Энергия - Спартак-Нч 0:0

СКА-Хб - Динамо-М 2:3

Сибирь - Тюмень 1:2 - Отчет

Спартак-2 - Волгарь 0:0

Сокол - Кубань 0:0

Тосно - Зенит-2 4:1

Химки - Енисей 2:2

Мордовия - Шинник 1:0

Факел - Нефтехимик 3:2

31 тур
-
Datum 12 Апрель 2017 (Среда)
Нефтехимик - Луч-Энергия 1:1

Енисей - Сибирь 3:2

Тюмень - Мордовия 2:1 - Отчет

Волгарь - Тосно 0:1

Сокол - Факел 2:1

Спартак-Нч - Спартак-2 1:1

Шинник - Кубань 0:1

Зенит-2 - Тамбов 3:3

Динамо-М - Химки 0:0

Балтика - СКА-Хб 0:0

32 тур
-
Datum 17 Апрель 2017 (Понедельник)
СКА-Хб - Зенит-2 1:0

Тамбов - Волгарь 3:0

Спартак-2 - Луч-Энергия 3:0

Сибирь - Динамо-М 1:3

Тосно - Спартак-Нч 0:0

Мордовия - Енисей 1:2

Сокол - Нефтехимик 1:2

Химки - Балтика 1:0

Кубань - Тюмень 3:1 - Отчет

Факел - Шинник 1:0

33 тур
-
Datum 23 Апрель 2017 (Воскресенье)
Енисей - Кубань 2:0

Луч-Энергия - Тосно 1:1

Нефтехимик - Спартак-2 0:1

Тюмень - Факел 3:1 - Отчет

Балтика - Сибирь 1:1

Спартак-Нч - Тамбов 0:1

Динамо-М - Мордовия 2:1

Волгарь - СКА-Хб 0:0

Шинник - Сокол 1:0

Зенит-2 - Химки 1:3

34 тур
-
Datum 29 Апрель 2017 (Суббота)
СКА-Хб - Спартак-Нч 0:0

Тамбов - Луч-Энергия 1:0

Сибирь - Зенит-2 1:1

Сокол - Тюмень 1:0 - Отчет

Тосно - Спартак-2 1:1

Химки - Волгарь 1:1

Факел - Енисей 0:3

Шинник - Нефтехимик 2:1

Мордовия - Балтика 0:1

Кубань - Динамо-М 0:1

35 тур
-
Datum 06 Май 2017 (Суббота)
Луч-Энергия - СКА-Хб 0:2

Енисей - Сокол 3:1

Спартак-2 - Тамбов 1:2

Тюмень - Шинник 5:1 - Отчет

Динамо-М - Факел 0:1

Балтика - Кубань 0:1

Нефтехимик - Тосно 0:2

Зенит-2 - Мордовия 3:1

Волгарь - Сибирь 4:0

Спартак-Нч - Химки 1:1

36 тур
-
Datum 10 Май 2017 (Среда)
СКА-Хб - Спартак-2 3:0

Сибирь - Спартак-Нч 1:0

Тамбов - Тосно 3:0

Тюмень - Нефтехимик 2:0 - Отчет

Мордовия - Волгарь 3:0

Сокол - Динамо-М 0:3

Шинник - Енисей 4:2

Химки - Луч-Энергия 2:2

Кубань - Зенит-2 3:0

Факел - Балтика 1:2

37 тур
-
Datum 14 Май 2017 (Воскресенье)
Енисей - Тюмень 1:0 - Отчет

Луч-Энергия - Сибирь 0:0

Динамо-М - Шинник 1:0

Балтика - Сокол 1:0

Нефтехимик - Тамбов 1:1

Зенит-2 - Факел 1:1

Волгарь - Кубань 2:1

Спартак-2 - Химки 4:0

Тосно - СКА-Хб 3:1

Спартак-Нч - Мордовия 1:3

27 тур
-
Datum 17 Май 2017 (Среда)
Сокол - Химки 1:0

38 тур
-
Datum 20 Май 2017 (Суббота)
СКА-Хб - Тамбов 2:2

Нефтехимик - Енисей 0:2

Тюмень - Динамо-М 0:2 - Отчет

Сибирь - Спартак-2 2:1

Мордовия - Луч-Энергия 1:1

Кубань - Спартак-Нч 3:1

Сокол - Зенит-2 0:3

Шинник - Балтика 0:1

Химки - Тосно 1:3

Факел - Волгарь 0:1

 
JoomShaper