Войти

Регистрация
Подробнее на сайте: https://sedoauto.ruhttps://houserich.ru https://teocreditus.ru
https://computertip.ru
https://queauto.ruhttps://boldomstroi.ru https://comphitech.ruhttps://elcomputer.ru https://holdcomputer.ruhttps://ducauto.ruhttp://miratalk.com/ https://qualcomp.ruhttps://houseleux.ru
https://leorealty.ru https://leostroi.ru

Турнирная таблица

ФОНБЕТ-Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ФНЛ 2017/18

Полная

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Енисей (Красноярск) 14 11 1 2 31 12 19 34
  2 Крылья Советов (Самара) 14 11 1 2 25 6 19 34
  3 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 14 9 2 3 22 15 7 29
  4 Тамбов 14 8 2 4 22 13 9 26
  5 Волгарь (Астрахань) 14 7 4 3 18 10 8 25
  6 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 14 7 3 4 17 11 6 24
  7 Балтика (Калининград) 14 7 3 4 17 15 2 24
  8 Спартак-2 (Москва) 14 7 2 5 22 22 0 23
  9 Шинник (Ярославль) 14 7 2 5 20 15 5 23
  10 Оренбург 14 7 2 5 18 17 1 23
  11 Авангард (Курск) 14 3 7 4 14 17 -3 16
  12 Кубань (Краснодар) 14 3 5 6 22 27 -5 14
  13 Томь (Томск) 14 4 2 8 12 23 -11 14
  14 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург) 14 3 4 7 19 23 -4 13
  15 Химки 14 3 3 8 13 20 -7 12
  16 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 14 3 3 8 12 22 -10 12
  17 Факел (Воронеж) 14 3 3 8 10 24 -14 12
  18 Тюмень 14 2 5 7 13 20 -7 11
  19 Ротор-Волгоград 14 2 4 8 16 22 -6 10
  20 Олимпиец (Нижний Новгород) 14 2 4 8 11 20 -9 10

Хозяева

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Крылья Советов (Самара) 8 7 0 1 13 1 12 21
  2 Тамбов 7 7 0 0 18 4 14 21
  3 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 9 5 2 2 16 11 5 17
  4 Волгарь (Астрахань) 8 5 2 1 11 3 8 17
  5 Оренбург 7 5 1 1 15 8 7 16
  6 Енисей (Красноярск) 5 5 0 0 12 2 10 15
  7 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 7 3 2 2 10 5 5 11
  8 Балтика (Калининград) 7 3 2 2 10 8 2 11
  9 Томь (Томск) 9 3 2 4 10 14 -4 11
  10 Шинник (Ярославль) 7 3 1 3 10 9 1 10
  11 Авангард (Курск) 7 2 4 1 7 8 -1 10
  12 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург) 6 3 1 2 11 7 4 10
  13 Химки 9 2 2 5 7 10 -3 8
  14 Кубань (Краснодар) 6 2 2 2 10 8 2 8
  15 Факел (Воронеж) 6 2 1 3 6 9 -3 7
  16 Спартак-2 (Москва) 7 2 1 4 8 13 -5 7
  17 Тюмень 8 1 4 3 10 12 -2 7
  18 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 5 1 2 2 5 5 0 5
  19 Олимпиец (Нижний Новгород) 8 1 2 5 5 11 -6 5
  20 Ротор-Волгоград 4 1 0 3 6 6 0 3

Гости

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Енисей (Красноярск) 9 6 1 2 19 10 9 19
  2 Спартак-2 (Москва) 7 5 1 1 14 9 5 16
  3 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 7 4 1 2 7 6 1 13
  4 Крылья Советов (Самара) 6 4 1 1 12 5 7 13
  5 Шинник (Ярославль) 7 4 1 2 10 6 4 13
  6 Балтика (Калининград) 7 4 1 2 7 7 0 13
  7 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 5 4 0 1 6 4 2 12
  8 Волгарь (Астрахань) 6 2 2 2 7 7 0 8
  9 Ротор-Волгоград 10 1 4 5 10 16 -6 7
  10 Оренбург 7 2 1 4 3 9 -6 7
  11 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 9 2 1 6 7 17 -10 7
  12 Авангард (Курск) 7 1 3 3 7 9 -2 6
  13 Кубань (Краснодар) 8 1 3 4 12 19 -7 6
  14 Тамбов 7 1 2 4 4 9 -5 5
  15 Олимпиец (Нижний Новгород) 6 1 2 3 6 9 -3 5
  16 Факел (Воронеж) 8 1 2 5 4 15 -11 5
  17 Химки 5 1 1 3 6 10 -4 4
  18 Тюмень 6 1 1 4 3 8 -5 4
  19 Томь (Томск) 5 1 0 4 2 9 -7 3
  20 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург) 8 0 3 5 8 16 -8 3
JoomShaper