Войти

Регистрация

Турнирная таблица

ФОНБЕТ-Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ФНЛ 2017/18

Полная

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Волгарь (Астрахань) 4 3 1 0 7 1 6 10
  2 Балтика (Калининград) 4 3 1 0 6 1 5 10
  3 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 4 3 0 1 5 4 1 9
  4 Химки 4 3 0 1 6 1 5 9
  5 Енисей (Красноярск) 4 3 0 1 7 3 4 9
  6 Олимпиец (Нижний Новгород) 4 2 2 0 5 3 2 8
  7 Шинник (Ярославль) 4 2 1 1 7 5 2 7
  8 Крылья Советов (Самара) 4 2 1 1 3 1 2 7
  9 Спартак-2 (Москва) 4 2 1 1 4 5 -1 7
  10 Кубань (Краснодар) 4 2 0 2 5 5 0 6
  11 Авангард (Курск) 4 1 2 1 5 5 0 5
  12 Факел (Воронеж) 4 1 2 1 3 4 -1 5
  13 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург) 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
  14 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 4 1 0 3 3 6 -3 3
  15 Оренбург 4 1 0 3 2 5 -3 3
  16 Тамбов 4 1 0 3 5 7 -2 3
  17 Ротор-Волгоград 4 1 0 3 5 8 -3 3
  18 Томь (Томск) 4 1 0 3 3 9 -6 3
  19 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 4 0 1 3 2 5 -3 1
  20 Тюмень 4 0 1 3 4 8 -4 1

Хозяева

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Волгарь (Астрахань) 3 2 1 0 5 0 5 7
  2 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 6
  3 Химки 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 6
  4 Енисей (Красноярск) 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
  5 Шинник (Ярославль) 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 6
  6 Крылья Советов (Самара) 3 2 0 1 3 1 2 6
  7 Олимпиец (Нижний Новгород) 3 1 2 0 3 2 1 5
  8 Балтика (Калининград) 2 1 1 0 3 0 3 4
  9 Авангард (Курск) 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
  - Факел (Воронеж) 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
  11 Тамбов 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
  12 Спартак-2 (Москва) 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
  13 Оренбург 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
  14 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
  15 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург) 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
  16 Кубань (Краснодар) 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
  17 Тюмень 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
  18 Ротор-Волгоград 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
  19 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
  20 Томь (Томск) 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 0

Гости

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Балтика (Калининград) 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 6
  2 Спартак-2 (Москва) 3 1 1 1 3 5 -2 4
  3 Волгарь (Астрахань) 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
  4 Олимпиец (Нижний Новгород) 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
  5 Химки 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
  6 Кубань (Краснодар) 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
  7 Ротор-Волгоград 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 3
  8 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
  9 Томь (Томск) 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2 3
  10 Енисей (Красноярск) 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
  11 Шинник (Ярославль) 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
  12 Крылья Советов (Самара) 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
  13 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург) 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
  14 Факел (Воронеж) 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1
  15 Авангард (Курск) 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
  16 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
  17 Тюмень 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
  18 Оренбург 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
  19 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0
  20 Тамбов 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0
JoomShaper