Войти

Регистрация

Турнирная таблица

ФОНБЕТ-Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ФНЛ 2016/17

Полная

Место Команда И В НASC П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  19 Спартак-Нальчик 38 7 17 14 26 37 -11 38
  13 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург) 38 9 16 13 44 51 -7 43
  11 Химки 38 11 16 11 40 47 -7 49
  15 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 38 9 15 14 31 46 -15 42
  14 Балтика (Калининград) 38 9 15 14 25 35 -10 42
  16 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 38 9 15 14 27 41 -14 42
  18 Сокол (Саратов) 38 8 15 15 34 53 -19 39
  4 СКА-Хабаровск 38 15 14 9 45 33 12 59
  7 Кубань (Краснодар) 38 14 13 11 44 37 7 55
  5 Тамбов 38 15 12 11 42 34 8 57
  2 Тосно (Лен. область) 38 21 12 5 63 30 33 75
  6 Спартак-2 (Москва) 38 15 11 12 56 43 13 56
  10 Факел (Воронеж) 38 14 11 13 38 40 -2 53
  9 Тюмень 38 14 11 13 48 43 5 53
  8 Шинник (Ярославль) 38 15 9 14 41 39 2 54
  12 Волгарь (Астрахань) 38 12 9 17 39 49 -10 45
  20 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 38 6 9 23 28 53 -25 27
  1 Динамо-Москва 38 26 9 3 64 25 39 87
  17 Мордовия (Саранск) 38 11 7 20 39 50 -11 40
  3 Енисей (Красноярск) 38 19 6 13 54 42 12 63

Хозяева

Место Команда И В НASC П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Динамо-Москва 19 12 5 2 33 14 19 41
  2 Тосно (Лен. область) 19 10 6 3 39 18 21 36
  3 СКА-Хабаровск 19 10 6 3 26 13 13 36
  4 Химки 19 9 9 1 30 18 12 36
  5 Енисей (Красноярск) 19 11 2 6 27 19 8 35
  6 Волгарь (Астрахань) 19 10 4 5 30 18 12 34
  7 Кубань (Краснодар) 19 9 7 3 26 14 12 34
  8 Шинник (Ярославль) 19 10 4 5 27 15 12 34
  9 Тюмень 19 9 6 4 31 19 12 33
  10 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 19 8 8 3 19 13 6 32
  11 Тамбов 19 9 5 5 22 10 12 32
  12 Спартак-2 (Москва) 19 9 5 5 30 17 13 32
  13 Факел (Воронеж) 19 8 5 6 21 17 4 29
  14 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург) 19 6 10 3 27 25 2 28
  15 Мордовия (Саранск) 19 6 6 7 20 19 1 24
  16 Сокол (Саратов) 19 6 5 8 16 29 -13 23
  17 Спартак-Нальчик 19 5 8 6 18 19 -1 23
  18 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 19 5 7 7 12 20 -8 22
  19 Балтика (Калининград) 19 4 8 7 9 15 -6 20
  20 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 19 4 5 10 12 21 -9 17

Гости

Место Команда И В НASC П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Динамо-Москва 19 14 4 1 31 11 20 46
  2 Тосно (Лен. область) 19 11 6 2 24 12 12 39
  3 Енисей (Красноярск) 19 8 4 7 27 23 4 28
  4 Тамбов 19 6 7 6 20 24 -4 25
  5 Спартак-2 (Москва) 19 6 6 7 26 26 0 24
  6 Факел (Воронеж) 19 6 6 7 17 23 -6 24
  7 СКА-Хабаровск 19 5 8 6 19 20 -1 23
  8 Балтика (Калининград) 19 5 7 7 16 20 -4 22
  9 Кубань (Краснодар) 19 5 6 8 18 23 -5 21
  10 Тюмень 19 5 5 9 17 24 -7 20
  11 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 19 4 8 7 15 21 -6 20
  12 Шинник (Ярославль) 19 5 5 9 14 24 -10 20
  13 Мордовия (Саранск) 19 5 1 13 19 31 -12 16
  14 Сокол (Саратов) 19 2 10 7 18 24 -6 16
  15 Спартак-Нальчик 19 2 9 8 8 18 -10 15
  16 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург) 19 3 6 10 17 26 -9 15
  17 Химки 19 2 7 10 10 29 -19 13
  18 Волгарь (Астрахань) 19 2 5 12 9 31 -22 11
  19 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 19 1 7 11 12 33 -21 10
  20 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 19 2 4 13 16 32 -16 10
JoomShaper