Войти

Регистрация

Турнирная таблица

ФОНБЕТ-Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ФНЛ 2016/17

Полная

МестоDESC Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Динамо-Москва 34 23 9 2 58 24 34 78
  2 Тосно (Лен. область) 34 18 12 4 55 25 30 66
  3 Енисей (Красноярск) 34 16 6 12 46 37 9 54
  4 Спартак-2 (Москва) 34 14 11 9 50 36 14 53
  5 СКА-Хабаровск 34 13 13 8 37 28 9 52
  6 Шинник (Ярославль) 34 14 9 11 36 30 6 51
  7 Тамбов 34 13 10 11 34 30 4 49
  8 Факел (Воронеж) 34 13 10 11 35 36 -1 49
  9 Тюмень 34 12 11 11 41 39 2 47
  10 Химки 33 11 14 8 36 36 0 47
  11 Кубань (Краснодар) 34 11 13 10 36 34 2 46
  12 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 34 9 12 13 24 36 -12 39
  13 Спартак-Нальчик 34 7 16 11 23 29 -6 37
  14 Волгарь (Астрахань) 34 9 9 16 32 45 -13 36
  15 Сокол (Саратов) 33 7 15 11 32 43 -11 36
  16 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург) 34 7 15 12 37 46 -9 36
  17 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 34 7 14 13 28 41 -13 35
  18 Мордовия (Саранск) 34 9 6 19 31 45 -14 33
  19 Балтика (Калининград) 34 6 15 13 21 33 -12 33
  20 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 34 6 8 20 27 46 -19 26

Хозяева

МестоDESC Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Динамо-Москва 17 11 5 1 32 13 19 38
  2 Химки 17 9 8 0 27 13 14 35
  3 Тосно (Лен. область) 18 9 6 3 36 17 19 33
  4 СКА-Хабаровск 17 9 5 3 21 11 10 32
  5 Шинник (Ярославль) 17 9 4 4 23 12 11 31
  6 Енисей (Красноярск) 17 9 2 6 23 18 5 29
  7 Спартак-2 (Москва) 17 8 5 4 25 15 10 29
  8 Факел (Воронеж) 17 8 5 4 20 14 6 29
  9 Тамбов 18 8 5 5 19 10 9 29
  10 Волгарь (Астрахань) 17 8 4 5 24 17 7 28
  11 Кубань (Краснодар) 17 7 7 3 20 13 7 28
  12 Тюмень 16 7 6 3 24 16 8 27
  13 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 17 6 8 3 16 12 4 26
  14 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург) 17 5 9 3 23 23 0 24
  15 Спартак-Нальчик 17 5 7 5 16 15 1 22
  16 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 17 5 6 6 12 18 -6 21
  17 Сокол (Саратов) 16 5 5 6 15 23 -8 20
  18 Мордовия (Саранск) 17 5 5 7 16 18 -2 20
  19 Балтика (Калининград) 17 3 8 6 8 14 -6 17
  20 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 16 4 4 8 11 16 -5 16

Гости

МестоDESC Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Динамо-Москва 17 12 4 1 26 11 15 40
  2 Тосно (Лен. область) 16 9 6 1 19 8 11 33
  3 Енисей (Красноярск) 17 7 4 6 23 19 4 25
  4 Спартак-2 (Москва) 17 6 6 5 25 21 4 24
  5 Тамбов 16 5 5 6 15 20 -5 20
  6 Шинник (Ярославль) 17 5 5 7 13 18 -5 20
  7 Факел (Воронеж) 17 5 5 7 15 22 -7 20
  8 Тюмень 18 5 5 8 17 23 -6 20
  9 СКА-Хабаровск 17 4 8 5 16 17 -1 20
  10 Кубань (Краснодар) 17 4 6 7 16 21 -5 18
  11 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 17 4 6 7 12 18 -6 18
  12 Балтика (Калининград) 17 3 7 7 13 19 -6 16
  13 Сокол (Саратов) 17 2 10 5 17 20 -3 16
  14 Спартак-Нальчик 17 2 9 6 7 14 -7 15
  15 Мордовия (Саранск) 17 4 1 12 15 27 -12 13
  16 Химки 16 2 6 8 9 23 -14 12
  17 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург) 17 2 6 9 14 23 -9 12
  18 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 18 2 4 12 16 30 -14 10
  19 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 17 1 6 10 12 29 -17 9
  20 Волгарь (Астрахань) 17 1 5 11 8 28 -20 8
JoomShaper