Войти

Регистрация

Турнирная таблица

ФОНБЕТ-Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ФНЛ 2017/18

Полная

Место Команда И В НASC П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  7 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 33 12 14 7 42 37 5 50
  10 Авангард (Курск) 33 9 13 11 36 39 -3 40
  18 Тюмень 33 7 12 14 34 45 -11 33
  14 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 33 8 11 14 32 43 -11 35
  6 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 33 14 10 9 37 25 12 52
  9 Кубань (Краснодар) 33 12 10 11 42 38 4 46
  15 Олимпиец (Нижний Новгород) 33 8 10 15 31 44 -13 34
  17 Томь (Томск) 33 8 10 15 28 48 -20 34
  16 Ротор-Волгоград 33 8 10 15 31 38 -7 34
  12 Волгарь (Астрахань) 33 10 9 14 32 37 -5 39
  8 Шинник (Ярославль) 33 13 9 11 41 39 2 48
  20 Факел (Воронеж) 33 6 8 19 17 46 -29 26
  13 Спартак-2 (Москва) 33 10 8 15 40 55 -15 38
  19 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург) 33 8 7 18 37 53 -16 31
  4 Тамбов 33 17 6 10 48 32 16 57
  11 Химки 33 11 6 16 29 41 -12 39
  5 Балтика (Калининград) 33 17 5 11 39 31 8 56
  2 Оренбург 33 22 5 6 49 21 28 71
  1 Енисей (Красноярск) 33 22 5 6 58 24 34 71
  3 Крылья Советов (Самара) 33 22 4 7 53 20 33 70

Хозяева

Место Команда И В НASC П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Оренбург 17 14 2 1 38 10 28 44
  2 Крылья Советов (Самара) 17 13 3 1 29 6 23 42
  3 Енисей (Красноярск) 16 13 2 1 31 8 23 41
  4 Тамбов 16 13 1 2 35 13 22 40
  5 Балтика (Калининград) 16 10 2 4 26 14 12 32
  6 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 17 9 3 5 25 11 14 30
  7 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 17 7 6 4 28 24 4 27
  8 Томь (Томск) 17 7 6 4 16 16 0 27
  9 Кубань (Краснодар) 16 7 5 4 20 14 6 26
  10 Шинник (Ярославль) 17 7 5 5 21 16 5 26
  11 Волгарь (Астрахань) 17 7 4 6 17 13 4 25
  12 Химки 17 7 3 7 16 16 0 24
  13 Ротор-Волгоград 16 6 4 6 17 15 2 22
  14 Тюмень 17 4 10 3 23 17 6 22
  15 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 16 4 8 4 17 14 3 20
  16 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург) 16 5 2 9 20 25 -5 17
  17 Авангард (Курск) 16 3 8 5 15 20 -5 17
  18 Спартак-2 (Москва) 16 4 4 8 16 24 -8 16
  19 Олимпиец (Нижний Новгород) 17 3 6 8 14 23 -9 15
  20 Факел (Воронеж) 16 4 2 10 11 22 -11 14

Гости

Место Команда И В НASC П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Енисей (Красноярск) 17 9 3 5 27 16 11 30
  2 Крылья Советов (Самара) 16 9 1 6 24 14 10 28
  3 Оренбург 16 8 3 5 11 11 0 27
  4 Балтика (Калининград) 17 7 3 7 13 17 -4 24
  5 Авангард (Курск) 17 6 5 6 21 19 2 23
  6 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 16 5 8 3 14 13 1 23
  7 Шинник (Ярославль) 16 6 4 6 20 23 -3 22
  8 Спартак-2 (Москва) 17 6 4 7 24 31 -7 22
  9 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 16 5 7 4 12 14 -2 22
  10 Кубань (Краснодар) 17 5 5 7 22 24 -2 20
  11 Олимпиец (Нижний Новгород) 16 5 4 7 17 21 -4 19
  12 Тамбов 17 4 5 8 13 19 -6 17
  13 Химки 16 4 3 9 13 25 -12 15
  14 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 17 4 3 10 15 29 -14 15
  15 Волгарь (Астрахань) 16 3 5 8 15 24 -9 14
  16 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург) 17 3 5 9 17 28 -11 14
  17 Факел (Воронеж) 17 2 6 9 6 24 -18 12
  18 Ротор-Волгоград 17 2 6 9 14 23 -9 12
  19 Тюмень 16 3 2 11 11 28 -17 11
  20 Томь (Томск) 16 1 4 11 12 32 -20 7
JoomShaper