Войти

Регистрация

Турнирная таблица

ФОНБЕТ-Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ФНЛ 2017/18

Полная

Место КомандаDESC И В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  10 Авангард (Курск) 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
  6 Балтика (Калининград) 3 2 1 0 3 1 2 7
  3 Волгарь (Астрахань) 3 2 1 0 5 1 4 7
  2 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 3 3 0 0 5 1 4 9
  7 Енисей (Красноярск) 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 6
  16 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург) 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2 1
  5 Крылья Советов (Самара) 3 2 1 0 3 0 3 7
  13 Кубань (Краснодар) 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3
  14 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
  9 Олимпиец (Нижний Новгород) 3 1 2 0 4 3 1 5
  11 Оренбург 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1 3
  19 Ротор-Волгоград 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6 0
  18 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 3 0 1 2 1 3 -2 1
  8 Спартак-2 (Москва) 3 2 0 1 3 4 -1 6
  12 Тамбов 3 1 0 2 5 4 1 3
  20 Томь (Томск) 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0
  17 Тюмень 3 0 1 2 4 7 -3 1
  15 Факел (Воронеж) 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2 2
  1 Химки 3 3 0 0 6 0 6 9
  4 Шинник (Ярославль) 3 2 1 0 7 4 3 7

Хозяева

Место КомандаDESC И В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Химки 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 6
  2 Шинник (Ярославль) 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 6
  3 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
  4 Крылья Советов (Самара) 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 6
  5 Волгарь (Астрахань) 2 1 1 0 3 0 3 4
  6 Тамбов 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
  7 Спартак-2 (Москва) 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
  8 Авангард (Курск) 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
  9 Оренбург 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
  10 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
  11 Енисей (Красноярск) 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
  12 Олимпиец (Нижний Новгород) 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
  13 Факел (Воронеж) 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
  14 Балтика (Калининград) 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
  15 Тюмень 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
  16 Ротор-Волгоград 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
  17 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург) 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
  - Кубань (Краснодар) 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
  19 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
  20 Томь (Томск) 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 0

Гости

Место КомандаDESC И В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Балтика (Калининград) 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 6
  2 Химки 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
  3 Волгарь (Астрахань) 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
  - Олимпиец (Нижний Новгород) 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
  5 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
  6 Спартак-2 (Москва) 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3
  7 Енисей (Красноярск) 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
  8 Кубань (Краснодар) 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
  9 Шинник (Ярославль) 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
  10 Крылья Советов (Самара) 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
  - Сибирь (Новосибирск) 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
  12 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург) 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
  13 Факел (Воронеж) 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1
  14 Авангард (Курск) 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
  15 Оренбург 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
  16 Тюмень 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
  17 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
  18 Ротор-Волгоград 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0
  19 Тамбов 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2 0
  20 Томь (Томск) 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
JoomShaper