Войти

Регистрация

Турнирная таблица

ОЛИМП-Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ФНЛ 2018/19

Полная

Место Команда И В Н ПASC ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  20 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург) 27 2 7 18 15 39 -24 13
  19 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 27 5 9 13 21 36 -15 24
  17 Армавир 27 6 9 12 25 39 -14 27
  16 Балтика (Калининград) 27 8 7 12 30 41 -11 31
  15 Факел (Воронеж) 27 8 8 11 29 29 0 32
  18 Тюмень 27 5 11 11 22 32 -10 26
  11 Спартак-2 (Москва) 27 10 7 10 32 32 0 37
  13 Химки 27 8 9 10 31 41 -10 33
  6 Чертаново 27 12 6 9 49 40 9 42
  8 Нижний Новгород 27 11 7 9 25 22 3 40
  4 Авангард (Курск) 27 13 5 9 36 28 8 44
  7 Мордовия (Саранск) 27 11 7 9 32 29 3 40
  5 Шинник (Ярославль) 27 12 7 8 30 23 7 43
  12 Луч (Владивосток) 27 8 11 8 21 19 2 35
  14 Ротор (Волгоград) 27 7 12 8 22 27 -5 33
  9 Краснодар-2 27 10 10 7 35 34 1 40
  3 Сочи 27 12 9 6 46 28 18 45
  10 СКА-Хабаровск 27 9 12 6 34 31 3 39
  1 Тамбов 27 16 6 5 45 25 20 54
  2 Томь (Томск) 27 13 9 5 31 16 15 48

Хозяева

Место Команда И В Н ПASC ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Томь (Томск) 14 10 3 1 23 5 18 33
  2 Авангард (Курск) 14 9 3 2 22 12 10 30
  3 Тамбов 13 7 4 2 25 12 13 25
  4 Чертаново 14 7 4 3 28 18 10 25
  5 Сочи 14 7 3 4 22 15 7 24
  6 Нижний Новгород 13 7 3 3 13 8 5 24
  7 Шинник (Ярославль) 14 6 6 2 15 9 6 24
  8 Тюмень 14 5 6 3 17 14 3 21
  9 Луч (Владивосток) 13 6 2 5 10 8 2 20
  10 Балтика (Калининград) 13 6 2 5 15 16 -1 20
  11 Факел (Воронеж) 13 5 5 3 17 10 7 20
  12 СКА-Хабаровск 13 5 5 3 18 15 3 20
  13 Спартак-2 (Москва) 14 5 5 4 17 16 1 20
  14 Ротор (Волгоград) 13 5 5 3 12 11 1 20
  15 Краснодар-2 14 5 4 5 17 19 -2 19
  16 Химки 13 4 6 3 18 17 1 18
  17 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 13 4 4 5 10 11 -1 16
  18 Мордовия (Саранск) 14 4 3 7 15 19 -4 15
  19 Армавир 13 2 7 4 15 19 -4 13
  20 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург) 14 1 4 9 8 20 -12 7

Гости

Место Команда И В Н ПASC ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Тамбов 14 9 2 3 20 13 7 29
  2 Мордовия (Саранск) 13 7 4 2 17 10 7 25
  3 Сочи 13 5 6 2 24 13 11 21
  4 Краснодар-2 13 5 6 2 18 15 3 21
  5 Шинник (Ярославль) 13 6 1 6 15 14 1 19
  6 СКА-Хабаровск 14 4 7 3 16 16 0 19
  7 Чертаново 13 5 2 6 21 22 -1 17
  8 Спартак-2 (Москва) 13 5 2 6 15 16 -1 17
  9 Нижний Новгород 14 4 4 6 12 14 -2 16
  10 Химки 14 4 3 7 13 24 -11 15
  11 Томь (Томск) 13 3 6 4 8 11 -3 15
  12 Луч (Владивосток) 14 2 9 3 11 11 0 15
  13 Авангард (Курск) 13 4 2 7 14 16 -2 14
  14 Армавир 14 4 2 8 10 20 -10 14
  15 Ротор (Волгоград) 14 2 7 5 10 16 -6 13
  16 Факел (Воронеж) 14 3 3 8 12 19 -7 12
  17 Балтика (Калининград) 14 2 5 7 15 25 -10 11
  18 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 14 1 5 8 11 25 -14 8
  19 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург) 13 1 3 9 7 19 -12 6
  20 Тюмень 13 0 5 8 5 18 -13 5
JoomShaper