Войти

Регистрация

Протоколы игр

Матчи команды Зенит-2 (С-Петербург) | ОЛИМП-Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ФНЛ 2018/19
Тур Дата Матч Счет
1 17.07.2018 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)Тамбов1 - 2 Поражение
2 22.07.2018 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)Чертаново1 - 2 Поражение
3 29.07.2018 Луч (Владивосток)Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)1 - 0 Поражение
4 04.08.2018 Томь (Томск)Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)1 - 0 Поражение
5 08.08.2018 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)Сочи1 - 4 Поражение
6 12.08.2018 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)Авангард (Курск)1 - 2 Поражение
7 18.08.2018 Шинник (Ярославль)Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)1 - 0 Поражение
8 26.08.2018 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)Спартак-2 (Москва)0 - 3 Поражение
9 01.09.2018 Факел (Воронеж)Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)2 - 2 Ничья
10 08.09.2018 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)Химки2 - 2 Ничья
11 15.09.2018 Ротор (Волгоград)Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)1 - 1 Ничья
12 19.09.2018 Сибирь (Новосибирск)Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)0 - 1 Победа
13 23.09.2018 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)Балтика (Калининград)0 - 1 Поражение
14 30.09.2018 Нижний НовгородЗенит-2 (С-Петербург)1 - 0 Поражение
15 06.10.2018 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)Армавир1 - 1 Ничья
16 13.10.2018 Краснодар-2Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)2 - 1 Поражение
17 20.10.2018 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)СКА-Хабаровск0 - 1 Поражение
18 24.10.2018 Мордовия (Саранск)Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)1 - 0 Поражение
19 28.10.2018 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)Тюмень0 - 0 Ничья
20 04.11.2018 ЧертановоЗенит-2 (С-Петербург)4 - 0 Поражение
21 10.11.2018 СочиЗенит-2 (С-Петербург)2 - 0 Поражение
22 14.11.2018 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)Томь (Томск)0 - 1 Поражение
23 18.11.2018 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)Луч (Владивосток)0 - 1 Поражение
24 24.11.2018 Авангард (Курск)Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)2 - 1 Поражение
25 03.03.2019 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)Шинник (Ярославль)1 - 0 Победа
26 11.03.2019 Спартак-2 (Москва)Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)1 - 1 Ничья
27 17.03.2019 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)Факел (Воронеж)0 - 0 Ничья
28 24.03.2019 ХимкиЗенит-2 (С-Петербург)_ - _
29 30.03.2019 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)Ротор (Волгоград)_ - _
30 07.04.2019 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)Сибирь (Новосибирск)_ - _
31 13.04.2019 Балтика (Калининград)Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)_ - _
32 20.04.2019 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)Нижний Новгород_ - _
33 24.04.2019 АрмавирЗенит-2 (С-Петербург)_ - _
34 28.04.2019 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)Краснодар-2_ - _
35 04.05.2019 СКА-ХабаровскЗенит-2 (С-Петербург)_ - _
36 11.05.2019 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)Мордовия (Саранск)_ - _
37 19.05.2019 ТюменьЗенит-2 (С-Петербург)_ - _
38 25.05.2019 ТамбовЗенит-2 (С-Петербург)_ - _
JoomShaper