Войти

Регистрация

Протоколы игр

Матчи команды Зенит-2 (С-Петербург) | ФОНБЕТ-Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ФНЛ 2017/18
Тур Дата Матч Счет
1 08.07.2017 Шинник (Ярославль)Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)2 - 1 Поражение
2 16.07.2017 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)0 - 1 Поражение
3 22.07.2017 ТюменьЗенит-2 (С-Петербург)2 - 2 Ничья
4 26.07.2017 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)Сибирь (Новосибирск)2 - 1 Победа
5 30.07.2017 ОренбургЗенит-2 (С-Петербург)1 - 0 Поражение
6 05.08.2017 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)Тамбов0 - 1 Поражение
7 10.08.2017 Спартак-2 (Москва)Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)3 - 1 Поражение
8 13.08.2017 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)Балтика (Калининград)2 - 0 Победа
9 19.08.2017 Енисей (Красноярск)Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)2 - 1 Поражение
10 27.08.2017 Авангард (Курск)Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)1 - 1 Ничья
11 02.09.2017 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)Факел (Воронеж)4 - 1 Победа
12 06.09.2017 Ротор-ВолгоградЗенит-2 (С-Петербург)4 - 1 Поражение
13 10.09.2017 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)Кубань (Краснодар)3 - 3 Ничья
14 16.09.2017 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток)Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)1 - 1 Ничья
15 24.09.2017 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)Олимпиец (Нижний Новгород)2 - 1 Победа
16 30.09.2017 Крылья Советов (Самара)Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)1 - 0 Поражение
17 07.10.2017 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)Томь (Томск)2 - 0 Победа
18 14.10.2017 ХимкиЗенит-2 (С-Петербург)1 - 1 Ничья
19 21.10.2017 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)Волгарь (Астрахань)1 - 2 Поражение
20 29.10.2017 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)3 - 3 Ничья
21 04.11.2017 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)Тюмень1 - 2 Поражение
22 08.11.2017 Сибирь (Новосибирск)Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)3 - 1 Поражение
23 12.11.2017 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)Оренбург1 - 2 Поражение
24 19.11.2017 ТамбовЗенит-2 (С-Петербург)3 - 1 Поражение
25 24.11.2017 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)Спартак-2 (Москва)1 - 1 Ничья
26 04.03.2018 Балтика (Калининград)Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)_ - _
27 10.03.2018 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)Енисей (Красноярск)_ - _
28 17.03.2018 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)Авангард (Курск)_ - _
29 24.03.2018 Факел (Воронеж)Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)_ - _
30 31.03.2018 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)Ротор-Волгоград_ - _
31 07.04.2018 Кубань (Краснодар)Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)_ - _
32 11.04.2018 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)Луч-Энергия (Владивосток)_ - _
33 15.04.2018 Олимпиец (Нижний Новгород)Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)_ - _
34 21.04.2018 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)Крылья Советов (Самара)_ - _
35 28.04.2018 Томь (Томск)Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)_ - _
36 02.05.2018 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)Химки_ - _
37 06.05.2018 Волгарь (Астрахань)Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)_ - _
38 12.05.2018 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург)Шинник (Ярославль)_ - _
JoomShaper