Войти

Регистрация

Тур за туром

Выбирите тур:

Результаты тура - 15 тур (01.11.2020 - 05.11.2020)


05.11.2020 Волга (Ульяновск) Волна (Нижегородская область) _ - _
05.11.2020 Лада-Тольятти Лада (Димитровград) _ - _
05.11.2020 Носта (Новотроицк) Оренбург-2 _ - _
05.11.2020 Звезда (Пермь) Тюмень _ - _
05.11.2020 Челябинск Урал-2 (Свердловская область) _ - _

5 Команд(а) не играет: КАМАЗ (Наб. Челны), Зенит-Ижевск, Динамо-Барнаул, Крылья Советов-2 (Самара), Новосибирск

Турнирная таблица по окончании выбранного тура

Полная

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Тюмень 12 10 1 1 20 6 14 31
  2 Новосибирск 13 8 5 0 23 10 13 29
  3 КАМАЗ (Наб. Челны) 13 8 1 4 35 13 22 25
  4 Волга (Ульяновск) 12 7 3 2 15 5 10 24
  5 Динамо-Барнаул 12 7 2 3 20 11 9 23
  6 Волна (Нижегородская область) 12 7 2 3 17 12 5 23
  7 Звезда (Пермь) 12 6 3 3 25 16 9 21
  8 Челябинск 12 6 1 5 21 11 10 19
  9 Урал-2 (Свердловская область) 11 4 4 3 15 16 -1 16
  10 Носта (Новотроицк) 12 4 1 7 18 25 -7 13
  11 Лада (Димитровград) 12 2 3 7 9 15 -6 9
  12 Зенит-Ижевск 13 2 2 9 10 23 -13 8
  13 Крылья Советов-2 (Самара) 13 2 1 10 16 34 -18 7
  14 Оренбург-2 12 2 1 9 8 26 -18 7
  15 Лада-Тольятти 11 1 0 10 6 35 -29 3

Хозяева

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Звезда (Пермь) 6 4 2 0 16 6 10 14
  2 Динамо-Барнаул 6 4 1 1 11 5 6 13
  3 Тюмень 5 4 0 1 7 1 6 12
  4 Новосибирск 6 3 3 0 9 6 3 12
  5 КАМАЗ (Наб. Челны) 6 4 0 2 20 6 14 12
  6 Челябинск 7 4 0 3 16 7 9 12
  7 Волга (Ульяновск) 6 3 1 2 5 2 3 10
  8 Волна (Нижегородская область) 6 3 1 2 5 4 1 10
  9 Урал-2 (Свердловская область) 5 2 2 1 6 5 1 8
  10 Зенит-Ижевск 7 2 1 4 8 10 -2 7
  11 Носта (Новотроицк) 6 2 1 3 14 12 2 7
  12 Лада (Димитровград) 6 1 3 2 4 5 -1 6
  13 Лада-Тольятти 6 1 0 5 4 17 -13 3
  14 Крылья Советов-2 (Самара) 6 1 0 5 11 16 -5 3
  15 Оренбург-2 7 1 0 6 4 16 -12 3

Гости

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Тюмень 7 6 1 0 13 5 8 19
  2 Новосибирск 7 5 2 0 14 4 10 17
  3 Волга (Ульяновск) 6 4 2 0 10 3 7 14
  4 Волна (Нижегородская область) 6 4 1 1 12 8 4 13
  5 КАМАЗ (Наб. Челны) 7 4 1 2 15 7 8 13
  6 Динамо-Барнаул 6 3 1 2 9 6 3 10
  7 Урал-2 (Свердловская область) 6 2 2 2 9 11 -2 8
  8 Челябинск 5 2 1 2 5 4 1 7
  9 Звезда (Пермь) 6 2 1 3 9 10 -1 7
  10 Носта (Новотроицк) 6 2 0 4 4 13 -9 6
  11 Крылья Советов-2 (Самара) 7 1 1 5 5 18 -13 4
  12 Оренбург-2 5 1 1 3 4 10 -6 4
  13 Лада (Димитровград) 6 1 0 5 5 10 -5 3
  14 Зенит-Ижевск 6 0 1 5 2 13 -11 1
  15 Лада-Тольятти 5 0 0 5 2 18 -16 0
JoomShaper