Войти

Регистрация
Подробнее на сайте: https://newshead.ru
Go to top of pagehttps://ultimnews.ru https://priornews.ruGo to top of pagehttps://maincredit.ruhttps://newsexplore.ruhttps://pc-room.ruhttps://hotsnews.ruhttps://news101.ruhttps://leadingnews.ruhttps://prime-pc.ru https://automobyle.ruhttps://holdnews.ruhttps://estascredit.ruhttps://topallnews.ru
https://flarenews.ru

Тур за туром

Выбирите тур:

Результаты тура - 15 тур (24.09.2017)


24.09.2017 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) Факел (Воронеж) 0 - 0
24.09.2017 Сибирь (Новосибирск) Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 1 - 1
24.09.2017 Енисей (Красноярск) Крылья Советов (Самара) 1 - 0
24.09.2017 Ротор-Волгоград Кубань (Краснодар) 2 - 1
24.09.2017 Тюмень Авангард (Курск) 4 - 0
24.09.2017 Оренбург Шинник (Ярославль) 1 - 0
24.09.2017 Тамбов Волгарь (Астрахань) 3 - 1
24.09.2017 Спартак-2 (Москва) Химки 0 - 1
24.09.2017 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург) Олимпиец (Нижний Новгород) 2 - 1
24.09.2017 Балтика (Калининград) Томь (Томск) 2 - 1

Турнирная таблица по окончании выбранного тура

Полная

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Енисей (Красноярск) 15 12 1 2 32 12 20 37
  2 Крылья Советов (Самара) 15 11 1 3 25 7 18 34
  3 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 15 9 3 3 23 16 7 30
  4 Тамбов 15 9 2 4 25 14 11 29
  5 Балтика (Калининград) 15 8 3 4 19 16 3 27
  6 Оренбург 15 8 2 5 19 17 2 26
  7 Волгарь (Астрахань) 15 7 4 4 19 13 6 25
  8 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 15 7 4 4 18 12 6 25
  9 Шинник (Ярославль) 15 7 2 6 20 16 4 23
  10 Спартак-2 (Москва) 15 7 2 6 22 23 -1 23
  11 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург) 15 4 4 7 21 24 -3 16
  12 Авангард (Курск) 15 3 7 5 14 21 -7 16
  13 Химки 15 4 3 8 14 20 -6 15
  14 Кубань (Краснодар) 15 3 5 7 23 29 -6 14
  15 Тюмень 15 3 5 7 17 20 -3 14
  16 Томь (Томск) 15 4 2 9 13 25 -12 14
  17 Факел (Воронеж) 15 3 4 8 10 24 -14 13
  18 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 15 3 4 8 12 22 -10 13
  19 Ротор-Волгоград 15 3 4 8 18 23 -5 13
  20 Олимпиец (Нижний Новгород) 15 2 4 9 12 22 -10 10

Хозяева

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Тамбов 8 8 0 0 21 5 16 24
  2 Крылья Советов (Самара) 8 7 0 1 13 1 12 21
  3 Оренбург 8 6 1 1 16 8 8 19
  4 Енисей (Красноярск) 6 6 0 0 13 2 11 18
  5 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 9 5 2 2 16 11 5 17
  6 Волгарь (Астрахань) 8 5 2 1 11 3 8 17
  7 Балтика (Калининград) 8 4 2 2 12 9 3 14
  8 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург) 7 4 1 2 13 8 5 13
  9 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 8 3 3 2 11 6 5 12
  10 Томь (Томск) 9 3 2 4 10 14 -4 11
  11 Тюмень 9 2 4 3 14 12 2 10
  12 Шинник (Ярославль) 7 3 1 3 10 9 1 10
  13 Авангард (Курск) 7 2 4 1 7 8 -1 10
  14 Химки 9 2 2 5 7 10 -3 8
  15 Кубань (Краснодар) 6 2 2 2 10 8 2 8
  16 Спартак-2 (Москва) 8 2 1 5 8 14 -6 7
  17 Факел (Воронеж) 6 2 1 3 6 9 -3 7
  18 Ротор-Волгоград 5 2 0 3 8 7 1 6
  19 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 6 1 3 2 5 5 0 6
  20 Олимпиец (Нижний Новгород) 8 1 2 5 5 11 -6 5

Гости

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Енисей (Красноярск) 9 6 1 2 19 10 9 19
  2 Спартак-2 (Москва) 7 5 1 1 14 9 5 16
  3 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 6 4 1 1 7 5 2 13
  4 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 7 4 1 2 7 6 1 13
  5 Крылья Советов (Самара) 7 4 1 2 12 6 6 13
  6 Балтика (Калининград) 7 4 1 2 7 7 0 13
  7 Шинник (Ярославль) 8 4 1 3 10 7 3 13
  8 Волгарь (Астрахань) 7 2 2 3 8 10 -2 8
  9 Ротор-Волгоград 10 1 4 5 10 16 -6 7
  10 Оренбург 7 2 1 4 3 9 -6 7
  11 Химки 6 2 1 3 7 10 -3 7
  12 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 9 2 1 6 7 17 -10 7
  13 Факел (Воронеж) 9 1 3 5 4 15 -11 6
  14 Авангард (Курск) 8 1 3 4 7 13 -6 6
  15 Кубань (Краснодар) 9 1 3 5 13 21 -8 6
  16 Тамбов 7 1 2 4 4 9 -5 5
  17 Олимпиец (Нижний Новгород) 7 1 2 4 7 11 -4 5
  18 Тюмень 6 1 1 4 3 8 -5 4
  19 Томь (Томск) 6 1 0 5 3 11 -8 3
  20 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург) 8 0 3 5 8 16 -8 3
JoomShaper