Войти

Регистрация

Тур за туром

Выбирите тур:

Результаты тура - 25 тур (25.11.2017)


22.11.2017 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) Тюмень 4 - 2
24.11.2017 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург) Спартак-2 (Москва) 1 - 1
25.11.2017 Олимпиец (Нижний Новгород) Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 2 - 2
25.11.2017 Енисей (Красноярск) Балтика (Калининград) 1 - 1
25.11.2017 Крылья Советов (Самара) Шинник (Ярославль) 3 - 3
25.11.2017 Волгарь (Астрахань) Томь (Томск) 2 - 0
25.11.2017 Ротор-Волгоград Оренбург 0 - 2
25.11.2017 Авангард (Курск) Химки 0 - 0
25.11.2017 Факел (Воронеж) Тамбов 1 - 2
25.11.2017 Кубань (Краснодар) Сибирь (Новосибирск) 1 - 0

Турнирная таблица по окончании выбранного тура

Полная

Место КомандаDESC И В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  14 Авангард (Курск) 25 6 10 9 25 33 -8 28
  6 Балтика (Калининград) 25 12 4 9 33 28 5 40
  8 Волгарь (Астрахань) 25 10 6 9 29 25 4 36
  5 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 25 11 9 5 37 30 7 42
  1 Енисей (Красноярск) 25 17 5 3 49 20 29 56
  18 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург) 25 5 7 13 33 42 -9 22
  3 Крылья Советов (Самара) 25 16 3 6 39 17 22 51
  10 Кубань (Краснодар) 25 8 8 9 35 35 0 32
  15 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 25 6 9 10 26 33 -7 27
  12 Олимпиец (Нижний Новгород) 25 8 6 11 26 33 -7 30
  2 Оренбург 25 17 3 5 38 20 18 54
  20 Ротор-Волгоград 25 4 8 13 25 34 -9 20
  7 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 25 11 6 8 27 21 6 39
  11 Спартак-2 (Москва) 25 9 4 12 34 44 -10 31
  4 Тамбов 25 14 3 8 41 26 15 45
  17 Томь (Томск) 25 6 6 13 20 38 -18 24
  16 Тюмень 25 6 8 11 29 37 -8 26
  19 Факел (Воронеж) 25 5 6 14 14 36 -22 21
  13 Химки 25 8 6 11 24 32 -8 30
  9 Шинник (Ярославль) 25 10 5 10 31 31 0 35

Хозяева

Место КомандаDESC И В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Тамбов 13 11 1 1 31 10 21 34
  2 Енисей (Красноярск) 12 10 2 0 26 6 20 32
  3 Оренбург 13 10 2 1 28 10 18 32
  4 Крылья Советов (Самара) 13 10 2 1 21 5 16 32
  5 Балтика (Калининград) 13 8 2 3 24 13 11 26
  6 Волгарь (Астрахань) 13 7 2 4 16 9 7 23
  7 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 13 6 4 3 24 19 5 22
  8 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 13 6 3 4 18 10 8 21
  9 Томь (Томск) 13 5 4 4 13 15 -2 19
  10 Кубань (Краснодар) 12 5 4 3 17 12 5 19
  11 Химки 14 5 3 6 14 15 -1 18
  12 Шинник (Ярославль) 12 5 2 5 13 12 1 17
  13 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург) 12 5 2 5 19 15 4 17
  14 Тюмень 13 3 7 3 18 14 4 16
  15 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 12 3 6 3 15 12 3 15
  16 Олимпиец (Нижний Новгород) 13 3 4 6 11 18 -7 13
  17 Авангард (Курск) 12 2 6 4 13 18 -5 12
  18 Факел (Воронеж) 11 3 2 6 8 13 -5 11
  19 Ротор-Волгоград 11 3 2 6 13 14 -1 11
  20 Спартак-2 (Москва) 12 3 1 8 12 21 -9 10

Гости

Место КомандаDESC И В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Енисей (Красноярск) 13 7 3 3 23 14 9 24
  2 Оренбург 12 7 1 4 10 10 0 22
  3 Спартак-2 (Москва) 13 6 3 4 22 23 -1 21
  4 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 12 5 5 2 13 11 2 20
  5 Крылья Советов (Самара) 12 6 1 5 18 12 6 19
  6 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 12 5 3 4 9 11 -2 18
  7 Шинник (Ярославль) 13 5 3 5 18 19 -1 18
  8 Олимпиец (Нижний Новгород) 12 5 2 5 15 15 0 17
  9 Авангард (Курск) 13 4 4 5 12 15 -3 16
  10 Балтика (Калининград) 12 4 2 6 9 15 -6 14
  11 Волгарь (Астрахань) 12 3 4 5 13 16 -3 13
  12 Кубань (Краснодар) 13 3 4 6 18 23 -5 13
  13 Химки 11 3 3 5 10 17 -7 12
  14 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 13 3 3 7 11 21 -10 12
  15 Тамбов 12 3 2 7 10 16 -6 11
  16 Тюмень 12 3 1 8 11 23 -12 10
  17 Факел (Воронеж) 14 2 4 8 6 23 -17 10
  18 Ротор-Волгоград 14 1 6 7 12 20 -8 9
  19 Томь (Томск) 12 1 2 9 7 23 -16 5
  20 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург) 13 0 5 8 14 27 -13 5
JoomShaper