Дома
В гостях
24 июля 2022, вск
17:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
4:0
24 июля 2022 вск
17:00 (МСК)
Амкар-Пермь
30 июля 2022, сбт
15:00 (МСК)
Челябинск
0:3
30 июля 2022 сбт
15:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
07 августа 2022, вск
16:00 (МСК)
Химик-Август
1:2
07 августа 2022 вск
16:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
14 августа 2022, вск
17:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
2:2
14 августа 2022 вск
17:00 (МСК)
Новосибирск
21 августа 2022, вск
15:00 (МСК)
Зенит-Ижевск
1:1
21 августа 2022 вск
15:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
27 августа 2022, сбт
17:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
1:0
27 августа 2022 сбт
17:00 (МСК)
Оренбург-2
06 сентября 2022, втр
16:00 (МСК)
Иртыш
0:3
06 сентября 2022 втр
16:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
09 сентября 2022, птн
10:00 (МСК)
Динамо-Барнаул
1:1
09 сентября 2022 птн
10:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
18 сентября 2022, вск
17:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
2:1
18 сентября 2022 вск
17:00 (МСК)
Носта
25 сентября 2022, вск
17:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
1:2
25 сентября 2022 вск
17:00 (МСК)
Торпедо Миасс
01 октября 2022, сбт
17:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
2:2
01 октября 2022 сбт
17:00 (МСК)
Урал-2
09 октября 2022, вск
12:30 (МСК)
Урал-2
2:2
09 октября 2022 вск
12:30 (МСК)
Тюмень
16 октября 2022, вск
12:00 (МСК)
Торпедо Миасс
0:4
16 октября 2022 вск
12:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
23 октября 2022, вск
14:00 (МСК)
Носта
0:2
23 октября 2022 вск
14:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
29 октября 2022, сбт
14:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
1:0
29 октября 2022 сбт
14:00 (МСК)
Динамо-Барнаул
01 ноября 2022, втр
15:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
4:0
01 ноября 2022 втр
15:00 (МСК)
Иртыш
12 ноября 2022, сбт
14:00 (МСК)
Оренбург-2
0:2
12 ноября 2022 сбт
14:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
02 апреля 2023, вск
13:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
1:1
02 апреля 2023 вск
13:00 (МСК)
Зенит-Ижевск
09 апреля 2023, вск
11:00 (МСК)
Новосибирск
0:0
09 апреля 2023 вск
11:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
16 апреля 2023, вск
13:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
2:1
16 апреля 2023 вск
13:00 (МСК)
Химик-Август
23 апреля 2023, вск
13:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
2:1
23 апреля 2023 вск
13:00 (МСК)
Челябинск
29 апреля 2023, сбт
13:00 (МСК)
Амкар-Пермь
0:2
29 апреля 2023 сбт
13:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
07 мая 2023, вск
16:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
1:1
07 мая 2023 вск
16:00 (МСК)
Торпедо Миасс
14 мая 2023, вск
15:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
2:2
14 мая 2023 вск
15:00 (МСК)
Иртыш
21 мая 2023, вск
14:00 (МСК)
Амкар-Пермь
0:2
21 мая 2023 вск
14:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
28 мая 2023, вск
16:30 (МСК)
Тюмень
7:0
28 мая 2023 вск
16:30 (МСК)
Челябинск
04 июня 2023, вск
13:00 (МСК)
Новосибирск
0:2
04 июня 2023 вск
13:00 (МСК)
Тюмень