1-й тур

Лада-Тольятти
0 : 3
Челябинск
18-07-2021 16:00
Носта
1 : 2
Спартак Туймазы
18-07-2021 16:00
Оренбург-2
2 : 1
Торпедо Миасс
18-07-2021 16:00
Волга
2 : 1
Урал-2
18-07-2021 17:00
Динамо-Барнаул
0 : 1
Амкар-Пермь
20-07-2021 14:00
Иртыш
2 : 1
Зенит-Ижевск
20-07-2021 16:00
Звезда
1 : 1
Новосибирск
20-07-2021 16:30

2-й тур

Динамо-Барнаул
3 : 1
Зенит-Ижевск
23-07-2021 14:30
Иртыш
1 : 2
Амкар-Пермь
23-07-2021 16:00
Урал-2
2 : 1
Носта
24-07-2021 12:00
Челябинск
2 : 0
Оренбург-2
24-07-2021 16:00
Спартак Туймазы
0 : 3
Торпедо Миасс
24-07-2021 16:00
Лада-Тольятти
0 : 4
Волга
24-07-2021 16:00
Тюмень
0 : 3
Новосибирск
24-07-2021 17:00

3-й тур

Новосибирск
1 : 3
Урал-2
01-08-2021 11:00
Амкар-Пермь
1 : 1
Тюмень
01-08-2021 16:00
Торпедо Миасс
0 : 1
Волга
01-08-2021 16:00
Спартак Туймазы
7 : 2
Лада-Тольятти
01-08-2021 16:00
Зенит-Ижевск
0 : 4
Звезда
01-08-2021 17:00
Носта
1 : 4
Иртыш
04-08-2021 17:00
Оренбург-2
1 : 2
Динамо-Барнаул
04-08-2021 17:00

4-й тур

Оренбург-2
1 : 1
Иртыш
07-08-2021 12:00
Новосибирск
1 : 2
Челябинск
07-08-2021 14:00
Носта
0 : 2
Динамо-Барнаул
07-08-2021 16:00
Звезда
1 : 0
Торпедо Миасс
07-08-2021 16:00
Тюмень
4 : 3
Спартак Туймазы
07-08-2021 16:00
Лада-Тольятти
2 : 1
Зенит-Ижевск
07-08-2021 16:00
Волга
0 : 0
Амкар-Пермь
07-08-2021 17:00

5-й тур

Урал-2
1 : 2
Оренбург-2
15-08-2021 12:00
Амкар-Пермь
6 : 0
Лада-Тольятти
15-08-2021 14:00
Челябинск
1 : 0
Зенит-Ижевск
15-08-2021 15:00
Волга
2 : 1
Носта
15-08-2021 17:00
Динамо-Барнаул
0 : 1
Тюмень
18-08-2021 13:00
Иртыш
1 : 0
Звезда
18-08-2021 16:00
Спартак Туймазы
0 : 1
Новосибирск
18-08-2021 16:30

6-й тур

Динамо-Барнаул
3 : 1
Звезда
21-08-2021 13:00
Иртыш
2 : 4
Тюмень
21-08-2021 14:00
Амкар-Пермь
0 : 1
Челябинск
21-08-2021 14:00
Торпедо Миасс
1 : 1
Новосибирск
21-08-2021 15:00
Зенит-Ижевск
1 : 3
Урал-2
21-08-2021 16:00
Лада-Тольятти
2 : 2
Носта
21-08-2021 16:00
Волга
1 : 1
Оренбург-2
21-08-2021 17:00

7-й тур

Тюмень
8 : 1
Торпедо Миасс
29-08-2021 13:00
Новосибирск
2 : 0
Лада-Тольятти
29-08-2021 14:00
Звезда
2 : 0
Носта
29-08-2021 15:00
Зенит-Ижевск
0 : 1
Амкар-Пермь
29-08-2021 16:00
Оренбург-2
1 : 2
Спартак Туймазы
30-08-2021 14:00
Урал-2
1 : 1
Иртыш
02-09-2021 12:00
Челябинск
2 : 1
Динамо-Барнаул
02-09-2021 14:30

8-й тур

Урал-2
4 : 1
Динамо-Барнаул
05-09-2021 12:00
Новосибирск
1 : 0
Волга
05-09-2021 14:00
Спартак Туймазы
3 : 2
Звезда
05-09-2021 14:00
Челябинск
4 : 1
Иртыш
05-09-2021 14:30
Торпедо Миасс
0 : 2
Амкар-Пермь
05-09-2021 14:30
Носта
1 : 0
Зенит-Ижевск
05-09-2021 15:00
Оренбург-2
3 : 7
Тюмень
06-09-2021 14:00

9-й тур

Тюмень
2 : 1
Урал-2
12-09-2021 13:00
Лада-Тольятти
0 : 0
Оренбург-2
12-09-2021 14:00
Зенит-Ижевск
0 : 1
Новосибирск
12-09-2021 15:00
Носта
0 : 3
Челябинск
12-09-2021 15:00
Волга
3 : 0
Звезда
12-09-2021 17:00
Динамо-Барнаул
0 : 0
Торпедо Миасс
14-09-2021 12:30
Иртыш
3 : 1
Спартак Туймазы
14-09-2021 16:00

10-й тур

Амкар-Пермь
1 : 0
Новосибирск
16-09-2021 16:30
Динамо-Барнаул
3 : 0
Спартак Туймазы
17-09-2021 12:30
Иртыш
1 : 0
Торпедо Миасс
17-09-2021 16:00
Урал-2
4 : 3
Лада-Тольятти
18-09-2021 12:00
Оренбург-2
0 : 0
Звезда
18-09-2021 14:00
Челябинск
1 : 3
Волга
18-09-2021 14:00
Носта
1 : 1
Тюмень
18-09-2021 15:00

11-й тур

Торпедо Миасс
2 : 1
Урал-2
26-09-2021 13:00
Носта
0 : 1
Новосибирск
26-09-2021 14:00
Спартак Туймазы
2 : 2
Челябинск
26-09-2021 14:00
Зенит-Ижевск
0 : 4
Тюмень
26-09-2021 14:00
Звезда
1 : 3
Амкар-Пермь
26-09-2021 15:00
Лада-Тольятти
2 : 2
Иртыш
27-09-2021 14:00
Волга
2 : 0
Динамо-Барнаул
27-09-2021 17:00

12-й тур

Лада-Тольятти
1 : 0
Динамо-Барнаул
30-09-2021 13:00
Оренбург-2
0 : 0
Новосибирск
30-09-2021 14:00
Челябинск
3 : 0
Урал-2
30-09-2021 14:00
Зенит-Ижевск
0 : 1
Торпедо Миасс
30-09-2021 14:00
Спартак Туймазы
4 : 1
Амкар-Пермь
30-09-2021 14:00
Звезда
3 : 0
Тюмень
30-09-2021 16:30
Волга
6 : 1
Иртыш
30-09-2021 17:00

13-й тур

Оренбург-2
4 : 1
Амкар-Пермь
04-10-2021 14:00
Урал-2
1 : 1
Спартак Туймазы
05-10-2021 12:30
Носта
1 : 4
Торпедо Миасс
05-10-2021 14:00
Зенит-Ижевск
1 : 1
Волга
05-10-2021 14:00
Звезда
3 : 0
Лада-Тольятти
05-10-2021 16:30
Тюмень
3 : 0
Челябинск
05-10-2021 17:00
Иртыш
3 : 1
Новосибирск
13-10-2021 16:00

14-й тур

Динамо-Барнаул
1 : 2
Новосибирск
09-10-2021 11:00
Тюмень
1 : 3
Волга
10-10-2021 12:00
Торпедо Миасс
2 : 1
Лада-Тольятти
10-10-2021 13:00
Челябинск
1 : 2
Звезда
10-10-2021 13:00
Носта
3 : 0
Оренбург-2
10-10-2021 14:00
Амкар-Пермь
0 : 2
Урал-2
10-10-2021 14:00
Зенит-Ижевск
0 : 1
Спартак Туймазы
10-10-2021 14:00

15-й тур

Урал-2
4 : 2
Звезда
16-10-2021 12:30
Динамо-Барнаул
1 : 1
Иртыш
17-10-2021 11:00
Торпедо Миасс
0 : 1
Челябинск
17-10-2021 13:00
Лада-Тольятти
0 : 2
Тюмень
17-10-2021 13:00
Оренбург-2
2 : 2
Зенит-Ижевск
17-10-2021 14:00
Амкар-Пермь
2 : 0
Носта
17-10-2021 14:00
Волга
1 : 0
Спартак Туймазы
17-10-2021 17:00

16-й тур

Новосибирск
2 : 0
Иртыш
20-10-2021 15:00
Челябинск
2 : 0
Торпедо Миасс
23-10-2021 13:00
Зенит-Ижевск
1 : 1
Оренбург-2
23-10-2021 13:00
Тюмень
7 : 0
Лада-Тольятти
23-10-2021 13:00
Носта
1 : 0
Амкар-Пермь
23-10-2021 14:00
Спартак Туймазы
0 : 5
Волга
23-10-2021 14:00
Звезда
1 : 0
Урал-2
23-10-2021 15:00

17-й тур

Иртыш
2 : 0
Динамо-Барнаул
30-10-2021 14:00
Урал-2
1 : 4
Амкар-Пермь
31-10-2021 12:30
Лада-Тольятти
1 : 2
Торпедо Миасс
31-10-2021 13:00
Оренбург-2
0 : 2
Носта
31-10-2021 14:00
Спартак Туймазы
4 : 0
Зенит-Ижевск
31-10-2021 14:00
Звезда
2 : 1
Челябинск
31-10-2021 15:00
Волга
3 : 2
Тюмень
31-10-2021 17:00

18-й тур

Новосибирск
2 : 0
Динамо-Барнаул
02-11-2021 08:30
Амкар-Пермь
3 : 0
Оренбург-2
04-11-2021 12:00
Торпедо Миасс
0 : 3
Носта
04-11-2021 12:00
Лада-Тольятти
0 : 3
Звезда
04-11-2021 13:00
Спартак Туймазы
1 : 0
Урал-2
04-11-2021 13:00
Челябинск
0 : 0
Тюмень
04-11-2021 13:00
Волга
0 : 1
Зенит-Ижевск
04-11-2021 17:00

19-й тур

Урал-2
1 : 2
Челябинск
08-11-2021 12:30
Новосибирск
1 : 0
Оренбург-2
09-11-2021 08:30
Динамо-Барнаул
2 : 2
Лада-Тольятти
09-11-2021 11:00
Торпедо Миасс
1 : 2
Зенит-Ижевск
09-11-2021 12:00
Тюмень
0 : 0
Звезда
09-11-2021 15:00
Иртыш
3 : 3
Волга
09-11-2021 16:00
Амкар-Пермь
4 : 1
Спартак Туймазы
09-11-2021 16:00

20-й тур

Динамо-Барнаул
0 : 2
Волга
08-09-2021 11:00
Иртыш
1 : 1
Лада-Тольятти
12-11-2021 16:00
Новосибирск
2 : 0
Носта
14-11-2021 08:30
Тюмень
3 : 0
Зенит-Ижевск
14-11-2021 12:00
Амкар-Пермь
1 : 0
Звезда
14-11-2021 12:00
Урал-2
2 : 0
Торпедо Миасс
14-11-2021 12:30
Челябинск
2 : 4
Спартак Туймазы
14-11-2021 13:00

21-й тур

Новосибирск
4 : 0
Амкар-Пермь
03-04-2022 09:00
Тюмень
1 : 1
Носта
03-04-2022 12:00
Звезда
1 : 2
Оренбург-2
03-04-2022 15:00
Волга
1 : 0
Челябинск
03-04-2022 17:00
Лада-Тольятти
0 : 4
Урал-2
04-04-2022 15:00
Торпедо Миасс
2 : 0
Иртыш
13-04-2022 12:00
Спартак Туймазы
2 : 1
Динамо-Барнаул
13-04-2022 15:00

22-й тур

Новосибирск
2 : 0
Зенит-Ижевск
09-04-2022 09:00
Торпедо Миасс
2 : 1
Динамо-Барнаул
10-04-2022 12:00
Спартак Туймазы
0 : 6
Иртыш
10-04-2022 14:00
Звезда
0 : 0
Волга
10-04-2022 15:00
Челябинск
4 : 1
Носта
10-04-2022 15:00
Урал-2
2 : 2
Тюмень
11-04-2022 12:30
Оренбург-2
3 : 2
Лада-Тольятти
11-04-2022 16:00

23-й тур

Тюмень
4 : 0
Оренбург-2
17-04-2022 13:00
Звезда
5 : 0
Спартак Туймазы
17-04-2022 14:00
Зенит-Ижевск
4 : 1
Носта
17-04-2022 15:00
Волга
1 : 1
Новосибирск
17-04-2022 17:00
Амкар-Пермь
1 : 1
Торпедо Миасс
18-04-2022 15:00
Динамо-Барнаул
0 : 0
Урал-2
21-04-2022 14:00
Иртыш
1 : 2
Челябинск
21-04-2022 16:00

24-й тур

Лада-Тольятти
0 : 4
Новосибирск
21-04-2022 15:00
Торпедо Миасс
0 : 3
Тюмень
24-04-2022 12:00
Динамо-Барнаул
0 : 1
Челябинск
24-04-2022 13:00
Иртыш
2 : 2
Урал-2
24-04-2022 14:00
Носта
0 : 3
Звезда
24-04-2022 14:00
Амкар-Пермь
2 : 1
Зенит-Ижевск
24-04-2022 15:00
Спартак Туймазы
1 : 2
Оренбург-2
24-04-2022 16:00

25-й тур

Урал-2
2 : 0
Зенит-Ижевск
30-04-2022 12:30
Новосибирск
0 : 0
Торпедо Миасс
30-04-2022 13:00
Носта
2 : 0
Лада-Тольятти
30-04-2022 14:00
Челябинск
1 : 0
Амкар-Пермь
30-04-2022 15:00
Оренбург-2
2 : 3
Волга
30-04-2022 16:00
Звезда
7 : 1
Динамо-Барнаул
05-05-2022 16:00
Тюмень
7 : 2
Иртыш
05-05-2022 17:00

26-й тур

Тюмень
3 : 0
Динамо-Барнаул
08-05-2022 13:00
Новосибирск
5 : 1
Спартак Туймазы
08-05-2022 13:00
Звезда
2 : 1
Иртыш
08-05-2022 14:00
Лада-Тольятти
2 : 3
Амкар-Пермь
08-05-2022 14:00
Зенит-Ижевск
0 : 6
Челябинск
08-05-2022 15:00
Оренбург-2
2 : 2
Урал-2
08-05-2022 15:00
Носта
0 : 3
Волга
08-05-2022 17:00

27-й тур

Спартак Туймазы
1 : 4
Тюмень
15-05-2022 14:00
Челябинск
2 : 0
Новосибирск
15-05-2022 15:00
Торпедо Миасс
1 : 2
Звезда
15-05-2022 15:00
Зенит-Ижевск
2 : 0
Лада-Тольятти
15-05-2022 15:00
Амкар-Пермь
1 : 1
Волга
15-05-2022 15:00
Динамо-Барнаул
- : -
Носта
18-05-2022 14:30
Иртыш
- : -
Оренбург-2
18-05-2022 16:00

28-й тур

Урал-2
- : -
Новосибирск
19-05-2022 12:30
Динамо-Барнаул
- : -
Оренбург-2
21-05-2022 13:00
Иртыш
- : -
Носта
21-05-2022 14:00
Лада-Тольятти
- : -
Спартак Туймазы
21-05-2022 14:00
Тюмень
- : -
Амкар-Пермь
21-05-2022 16:00
Волга
- : -
Торпедо Миасс
21-05-2022 17:00
Звезда
- : -
Зенит-Ижевск
25-05-2022 16:00

29-й тур

Новосибирск
- : -
Тюмень
28-05-2022 00:00
Носта
- : -
Урал-2
28-05-2022 00:00
Торпедо Миасс
- : -
Спартак Туймазы
28-05-2022 00:00
Волга
- : -
Лада-Тольятти
28-05-2022 00:00
Оренбург-2
- : -
Челябинск
28-05-2022 15:00
Амкар-Пермь
- : -
Иртыш
01-06-2022 00:00
Зенит-Ижевск
- : -
Динамо-Барнаул
01-06-2022 00:00

30-й тур

Зенит-Ижевск
- : -
Иртыш
04-06-2022 00:00
Амкар-Пермь
- : -
Динамо-Барнаул
04-06-2022 00:00
Новосибирск
- : -
Звезда
04-06-2022 00:00
Челябинск
- : -
Лада-Тольятти
04-06-2022 00:00
Урал-2
- : -
Волга
04-06-2022 00:00
Спартак Туймазы
- : -
Носта
04-06-2022 00:00
Торпедо Миасс
- : -
Оренбург-2
04-06-2022 00:00