Тренер

Иванов Николай Васильевич
Категория «В» юноши
Иванов Николай Васильевич
+7 (905) 682-82-80
U-16 2005 г.р.

Команда U-16 2005 г.р.

Бердышев Владимир
Бердышев Владимир
19.06.2005
Боровский Алексей
Боровский Алексей
25.06.2005
Борщевский Кирилл
Борщевский Кирилл
08.02.2005
Булашов Павел
Булашов Павел
15.07.2005
Буркалев Даниил
Буркалев Даниил
09.01.2005
Бурцев Иван
Бурцев Иван
20.01.2005
Вдовин Алексей
Вдовин Алексей
29.05.2005
Водилов Николай
Водилов Николай
25.02.2005
Зырянов Степан
Зырянов Степан
08.11.2005
Казанцев Матвей
Казанцев Матвей
21.11.2005
Круглов Владислав
Круглов Владислав
13.09.2005
Лейс Алексей
Лейс Алексей
22.07.2005
Летемин Ярослав
Летемин Ярослав
19.01.2005
Мамаев Никита
Мамаев Никита
22.11.2005
Мелюханов Андрей
Мелюханов Андрей
29.04.2005
Субботин Антон
Субботин Антон
22.06.2005
Шульгин Никита
Шульгин Никита
31.08.2005

Тренеры

Умяров Равиль Фатекович
Категория «В» юноши
Умяров Равиль Фатекович
+7 (922) 486-68-99
Никифоров Сергей Анатольевич
Категория «В» юноши
Никифоров Сергей Анатольевич
+7 (922) 263-83-33
U-15 2006 г.р.

Команда U-15 2006 г.р.

Антипин Алексей
Антипин Алексей
24.01.2006
Баранов Андрей
Баранов Андрей
23.03.2006
Баранов Леонид
Баранов Леонид
23.03.2006
Галкин Юрий
Галкин Юрий
04.06.2006
Галстян Геворг
Галстян Геворг
27.07.2006
Глухов Елизар
Глухов Елизар
23.02.2006
Гринвальд Вадим
Гринвальд Вадим
24.11.2006
Горбунов Сергей
Горбунов Сергей
13.06.2006
Дернов Андрей
Дернов Андрей
19.03.2006
Зверев Вячеслав
Зверев Вячеслав
08.12.2006
Кодиров Мехрубон
Кодиров Мехрубон
16.08.2006
Коростиль Роман
Коростиль Роман
10.08.2006
Кокарев Валерий
Кокарев Валерий
07.07.2006
Кустов Егор
Кустов Егор
26.07.2006
Лазеев Михаил
Лазеев Михаил
21.11.2006
Мелехов Иван
Мелехов Иван
09.04.2006
Педченко Павел
Педченко Павел
22.06.2006
Первунин Никита
Первунин Никита
03.04.2006
Петров Савелий
Петров Савелий
10.03.2006
Сайфутдинов Ильяс
Сайфутдинов Ильяс
18.08.2006
Семенов Богдан
Семенов Богдан
20.05.2006
Оуш Олег
Оуш Олег
20.01.2006
Феодоров Артемий
Феодоров Артемий
01.11.2006
Цирятьев Павел
Цирятьев Павел
28.01.2006
Черкашенко Дмитрий
Черкашенко Дмитрий
17.02.2006
Чесноков Артем
Чесноков Артем
07.08.2006
Шайтаров Николай
Шайтаров Николай
30.08.2006

Тренер

Ткачёв Сергей Николаевич
Категория «В» юноши
Ткачёв Сергей Николаевич
+7 (906) 919-41-11
U-14 2007 г.р.

Команда U-14 2007 г.р.

Абакумов Максим
Абакумов Максим
05.12.2007
Артемьев Иван
Артемьев Иван
06.07.2007
Бабанов Николай
Бабанов Николай
02.07.2007
Бидаев Рамазан
Бидаев Рамазан
17.09.2007
Борзенков Никита
Борзенков Никита
25.04.2007
Вороненко Владислав
Вороненко Владислав
27.09.2007
Ионин Кирилл
Ионин Кирилл
05.01.2007
Киселев Ярослав
Киселев Ярослав
02.11.2007
Лукиных Константин
Лукиных Константин
23.04.2007
Мальцев Егор
Мальцев Егор
02.04.2007
Метлицкий Егор
Метлицкий Егор
06.03.2007
Могилин Даниил
Могилин Даниил
21.08.2007
Неупокоев Вячеслав
Неупокоев Вячеслав
01.02.2007
Охохонин Денис
Охохонин Денис
17.01.2007
Поротников Тимофей
Поротников Тимофей
25.02.2007
Филатов Данил
Филатов Данил
19.07.2007
Хмелев Богдан
Хмелев Богдан
04.03.2007
Чиквиладзе Егор
Чиквиладзе Егор
22.09.2007
Шабанов Теймур
Шабанов Теймур
26.06.2007
Шахматов Илья
Шахматов Илья
02.05.2007
Щёкин Даниил
Щёкин Даниил
25.05.2007

Тренер

Иванов Николай Васильевич
Категория «В» юноши
Иванов Николай Васильевич
+7 (905) 682-82-80
U-13 2008 г.р.

Команда U-13 2008 г.р.

Белослудцев Денис
Белослудцев Денис
30.01.2008
Бердинских Савелий
Бердинских Савелий
05.04.2008
Буйленко Степан
Буйленко Степан
01.09.2008
Гусельников Савва
Гусельников Савва
15.06.2008
Доронин Николай
Доронин Николай
08.04.2008
Дьячков Богдан
Дьячков Богдан
19.06.2008
Егоров Даниил
Егоров Даниил
23.01.2008
Иванов Ярослав
Иванов Ярослав
26.01.2008
Киселев Андрей
Киселев Андрей
28.03.2008
Кистанов Роман
Кистанов Роман
15.04.2008
Кузьменко Максим
Кузьменко Максим
29.03.2008
Мадияров Григорий
Мадияров Григорий
10.06.2008
Мошкин Максим
Мошкин Максим
10.06.2008
Нечаев Максим
Нечаев Максим
14.01.2008
Панагушин Максим
Панагушин Максим
06.05.2008
Перминов Глеб
Перминов Глеб
19.02.2008
Растатуров Никита
Растатуров Никита
14.12.2008
Семейкин Севастьян
Семейкин Севастьян
20.08.2008
Тарлин Артём
Тарлин Артём
17.01.2008
Файзуллин Артём
Файзуллин Артём
09.04.2008
Хайруллин Эльдар
Хайруллин Эльдар
27.01.2008

Тренер

Семёнов Алексей Брисович
Категория «В»
Семёнов Алексей Брисович
+7 (922) 044-14-08
U-12 2009 г.р.

Команда U-12 2009 г.р.

Бушин Ярослав
Бушин Ярослав
06.07.2009
Бушунов Андрей
Бушунов Андрей
22.12.2009
Гутман Данил
Гутман Данил
22.02.2009
Давыдов Илья
Давыдов Илья
16.10.2009
Зверев Роман
Зверев Роман
11.07.2009
Калякин Кирилл
Калякин Кирилл
23.10.2009
Карпов Кирилл
Карпов Кирилл
08.06.2009
Коротков Никита
Коротков Никита
06.07.2009
Логинов Константин
Логинов Константин
16.07.2009
Мак Тимофей
Мак Тимофей
22.02.2009
Мисник Кирилл
Мисник Кирилл
07.10.2009
Мурга Иван
Мурга Иван
14.02.2009
Пингин Богдан
Пингин Богдан
12.03.2009
Попадын Роман
Попадын Роман
16.01.2009
Рагулин Степан
Рагулин Степан
03.01.2009
Рыков Михаил
Рыков Михаил
27.05.2009
Суворов Дмитрий
Суворов Дмитрий
21.05.2009
Третьяков Никита
Третьяков Никита
12.01.2009
Ушаков Арсений
Ушаков Арсений
24.03.2009
Чуркин Даниил
Чуркин Даниил
13.09.2009
Усольцев Артём
Усольцев Артём
05.07.2009
Фролов Сергей
Фролов Сергей
11.10.2009
Хмара Максим
Хмара Максим
24.11.2009
Чудиновских Кирилл
Чудиновских Кирилл
08.12.2009
Шапуров Михаил
Шапуров Михаил
25.11.2009

Тренеры

Огарков Артемий Сергеевич
Категория «В» юноши
Огарков Артемий Сергеевич
+7 (922) 447-07-77
Пятин Дмитрий Игоревич
Категория «В» юноши
Пятин Дмитрий Игоревич
+7 (928) 883-93-38
U-11 2010 г.р.

Команда U-11 2010 г.р.

Борисов Артём
Борисов Артём
14.07.2010
Виноградов Егор
Виноградов Егор
14.06.2010
Гаркуша Николай
Гаркуша Николай
10.06.2010
Гефнер Кирилл
Гефнер Кирилл
08.04.2010
Гутман Максим
Гутман Максим
14.03.2010
Касаткин Михаил
Касаткин Михаил
22.03.2010
Ковалёв Иван
Ковалёв Иван
05.04.2010
Колесник Савелий
Колесник Савелий
19.04.2010
Малахов Михаил
Малахов Михаил
15.07.2010
Мальцев Глеб
Мальцев Глеб
10.09.2010
Манукян Армен
Манукян Армен
06.07.2010
Мирон Андрей
Мирон Андрей
10.06.2010
Проскуряков Вячеслав
Проскуряков Вячеслав
02.05.2010
Пустуев Алексей
Пустуев Алексей
13.01.2010
Старик Роман
Старик Роман
15.05.2010
Телышев Семён
Телышев Семён
15.10.2010
Тищенко Матвей
Тищенко Матвей
20.06.2010
Усманов Тимур
Усманов Тимур
02.07.2010
Филимонцев Александр
Филимонцев Александр
27.06.2010
Шабанов Самир
Шабанов Самир
11.01.2010
Шестаков Иван
Шестаков Иван
21.03.2010

Тренер

Евдокимов Максим Александрович
Категория «В» юноши
Евдокимов Максим Александрович
+7 (999) 549-69-00
U-10 2011 г.р.

Команда U-10 2011 г.р.

Аверичев Никита
Аверичев Никита
12.01.2011
Алферов Арсений
Алферов Арсений
20.02.2011
Алыков Родион
Алыков Родион
04.08.2011
Анисимов Платон
Анисимов Платон
01.07.2011
Буйленко Семён
Буйленко Семён
22.12.2021
Волошин Матвей
Волошин Матвей
14.01.2011
Галеня Артём
Галеня Артём
07.08.2011
Годунин Савелий
Годунин Савелий
18.06.2011
Душин Евгений
Душин Евгений
25.09.2011
Западовников Александр
Западовников Александр
30.07.2011
Казанцев Никита
Казанцев Никита
15.04.2011
Корнев Александр
Корнев Александр
28.03.2011
Лямин Николай
Лямин Николай
07.04.2011
Минченков Дмитрий
Минченков Дмитрий
19.07.2011
Модяев Егор
Модяев Егор
20.05.2011
Нифантов Иван
Нифантов Иван
23.02.2011
Обухов Максим
Обухов Максим
03.08.2011
Полянский Глеб
Полянский Глеб
27.09.2011
Предеин Савелий
Предеин Савелий
04.02.2011
Прядченко Арсений
Прядченко Арсений
08.09.2011
Семенов Дмитрий
Семенов Дмитрий
27.06.2011
Сероев Леонид
Сероев Леонид
28.12.2011
Смирнов Матвей
Смирнов Матвей
02.10.2011
Собин Даниил
Собин Даниил
05.08.2011
Сучков Мирон
Сучков Мирон
31.07.2011
Хамидуллин Тимур
Хамидуллин Тимур
08.02.2011
Хусаинов Назар
Хусаинов Назар
25.11.2011
Хуснутдинов Данияр
Хуснутдинов Данияр
27.10.2011
Шевчук Максим
Шевчук Максим
09.07.2011
Шутов Евгений
Шутов Евгений
10.06.2011
Эрматов Дамир
Эрматов Дамир
30.03.2011